Menu

Lewis and Clark Community College Releases Spring Honors Lists

Article by: Ann Goodman, agoodman@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released its lists of honor students for the Spring 2014 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List. (For more specifications, visit the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu.) 

PRESIDENT’S LIST

ILLINOIS

Alton–Alioune Ba, Ian T. Bagby, Matthew A. Banks, Olivia A. Bartholomew, Eve D. Beaumont, Samuel J. Becker, Nicole Bernaix, Sheri L. Betts, Christopher M. Bowman, Kye A. Breen, Morgon J. Burke, Stephanie D. Bushby, David R. Campbell, Jessica L. Carder-Lacy, Andrea S. Chastain, Dustin L. Christner, Ashley Cox, Andrew Cunningham, Chantal S. Dale, Cailin M. Daniels, Emily J. Doogan, Autumn R. Eberlin, Stephan M. Edwards, Sue A. Eisenman, Emily L. Ferguson, Jonathan D. Flaherty, Brian M. Gebben, Brian K. Green, Jacob Guilianelli, Catharine Gunter, Derek W. Hardin, Andrea G. Harris, Matthew R. Hicks, Donna L. Hoggatt, Chelcie A. Holliday, Clevon J. Holmes, Laurie M. Hopper, Christopher D. Jarden, Adam C. Johnson, Jessica A. Kirk-Gregory, Andrew Knowles, Jennifer J. Lando, Elatia R. Langford, Paula E. LeDoux, Kristyn W. Mayfield, Amanda M. Merrell, Jenna L. Mitchell, Britta M. Moyer, Rylee L. Ogg, Samuel Parker, Joshua A. Preston, John R. Putney, Ralph S. Reynolds, III, Didrik Rinde, Alexxys J. Rodriguez-Deien, Ashley M. Runyan, Craig S. Rynders, Matthew R. Sanders, Thomas A. Shimunek, Bryan Singleton, Shanahan M. Snider, Duane D. Spencer, Madelyn K. Spooner, Alexander L. Tanner, Franklin I. Tolbert, James K. Viviano, Jerrell L. Wallace, Mary Lou Watson, Wash C. Whorley, James C. Wilson, Sara N. Woolsey, Mallory G. Wright, Eric W. York;

Batchtown–Dylan E. Siemer;

Belleville–Carl A. Bell, Brett A. Friedman, Rickey L. Lewis, Ellis Macon, IV, Timothy Thames;

Benld–Besarta Asani, Taylor M. Monke, Derrek M. Tiburzi;

Bethalto–Charlena J. Battles, Scott D. Brazier, Jerra M. Brown, Peter J. Buchanan, Ethan B. Bugg, Leigha N. Callison, Makena M. Carmean, Marlee K. Clouatre, Nicola R. Compton, Hayley S. Day, Matthew Dorman, Courtney J. Dorsey, Caleb G. Estrada, Makenzi A. Fee, Lindsey N. Fencel, Wendy L. Fletcher, Matthew S. Fulkerson, Kaylee C. Georgeoff, Rachel L. Hawkins, Brandon M. Heiderscheid, Christopher M. Hemphill, Vicki L. Hosto, Dennis L. Johnson, Zachary C. Klaustermeier, Heather A. Lamb, Jason K. Lane, Rebecca N. Lopez, Jaylyn R. Lowrance, MacKenzie D. Maberry, Miriam S. Mann, Aaron Mattix-Wand, Loree A. McCord, Michael D. McRae, Theodore H. Meredith, Abigail J. Moore, Jeanne E. Moore, Rhianna L. Neel, Hannah R. Niemeier, Jamie D. Ott, Aaron M. Parks, Devon B. Phanthavady, Rachel M. Rothe, Jane K. Ruppert, Melodee S. Ruyle, Misty M. Sanvito, Brian K. Seals, Andrea Sloan, Kiana M. Stevenson, Robert C. Stilwell, Morgan T. Streeper, Tiffani P. Thompson, Megan F. Trost, Diego Trujillo, Tori M. Trujillo, James A. Vonbergen, Benjamin J. Walker, Timothy A. Walker, Kenneth R. Webb, Kyle D. Wheeler-Brown, Taylor M. Wieneke, Adam Witsken, Megan J. Wuellner, Brittney M. Zipprich;

Brighton–Rose Betts, Miranda M. Bohn, Sarann A. Boker, Kimberlee A. Boltz, Brooke Cloninger, Samantha Darr, Nichole D. Fagg, Brett M. Greenwell, Randilynn Hopkins, Larissa P. Hudson, Linnetta L. Hughart, Ashley Kraushaar, Jeffrey W. Manns, Kathleen A. Morris, Ashley N. Oertel, Caleb J. Prettyman, Kristina J. Pulley, Michael A. Rister, Rebekah A. Shultz, Alyson P. Siglock, Samantha T. Simmons, Keri A. Watts, Jessica L. Werts, Kevin R. Wuthrich;

Brussels–Michelle R. Dale;

Bunker Hill–Sierra K. Beckwith, Brandon J. Frizzo, Hunter L. Frohock, Whitney P. Huber, Matthew S. Landreth, Alexandra M. Lovejoy, Elizabeth C. Sherfy, Matthew E. Smith, Kimberly K. Spurgeon, Chelsea L. Stammer, Aubrey R. Stawar, Hailey J. Throne, Jessica E. Thyer, Megan J. Weidner;

Carlinville–Kyle W. Bort, Justin A. Bown, Emily A. Clinton, Kayla N. Cram, Elliot M. Dawson, Margaret A. Ditch, Breanna M. Hohimer, Paula K. Hulin, Lisa Knight, Valerie M. Knight, Staci M. Lewis, Christopher M. Mock, Jason M. Rosentreter, Kurtis W. Walton;

Carrollton–Kyle R. Baumgartner, Jacob D. Bowker, Taylor L. Cox, Brandy D. Dawdy, Angela L. Gardner, Levi N. Helderman, Jennifer Y. Horton, Rachel N. Kaiser, Abby N. Ross, Virginia J. Steggall, Ashley N. Steinacher, Luke A. Steinacher;

Caseyville–David R. Blackburn;

Chester–Shelby A. Long;

Collinsville–John R. Ashcraft, III, Alexander W. Engelbrecht, Kristin Guthrie, Kayla Hulsey, Matthew L. Ryan, Scott Shevlin;

Cottage Hills–Abbigale S. Berrey, Stacy Colnaghi, Cody C. Dale, Samantha J. Elliott, Madison A. Fritts, Judd A. Govero, Brittne W. Hall, Lindsey J. Michel, Christin Neporadny, Kate M. Sneed, Derek C. Spears;

Danville–Jennifer L. Kane;

Dorsey–Lindsey N. Folsom, Nathan Lively;

Dow–Ashley R. Branham, Rachel A. Koenig, Emily G. Robertson, Diana L. Root;

East Alton–Ralph A. Calame, Jr., Emily E. Chester, Lucas M. Cobb, Andrea M. Cook, Christina M. Eyster, Jacob A. Fulgham, Jeremy D. Hall, Levi T. Harmon, Alexis Heacox, Greg D. Kamp, Adam R. Kilbreath, Gabrielle M. Lewis, Chase J. Long, Krysten R. Meyer, Benjamin Quade, Jarine L. Reif, John E. Schoonover, Lisa L. Scoggins, Kali B. Sido, Taylor L. Stratton, Cody R. Watkins, Ashlei L. Wolff;

East Saint Louis–Darian Franklin, Vincent C. Lewis, Keith Miller;

Edwardsville–Candace H. Barchenger, Christine R. Belling, Johannes B. Bester, Morgan E. Caban,m Courtney M. Crockarell, Alexander J. Delgado, Keaton D. Dobbs, Matthew W. Douglass, Mel A. Dutton, Kate M. Duvall, Jenna M. Ellis, Breanna E. Flyte, Tiffany E. Frey, Timothy C. Garrett, Connie S. Gerstenecker, Victoria N. Greer, Tyler M. Gualdoni, Jennifer A. Guetersloh, Abigail L. Hall, Alyssa L. Hancock, Sarah B. Heepke, Joseph T. Hession, Matthew P. Huelsmann, Kevin Jeffreys, Sarah J. Jurgena, Courtney A. Kimutis, Michelle A. Kruckeberg, Joel P. Kuhlmann, Jonathan A. Langdon, Nicole M. Leith, Kila S. Lesicko, Amanda R. Lotter, Ashley Q. Luster, Jason T. Magrath, Gary S. Matson, Hannah McLaughlin, Ann W. McLean, Benjamin J. McNeill, Krista Milan, Christopher Nelson, Jacob Nolan, Samantha B. Orr, Sabrina N. Parker, Brendan T. Raftery, Shaun M. Raftery, Courtney A. Reyman, Danielle M. Schaake, Charles M. Schmitt, Marissa A. Schuette, Evan M. Shaw, Henry R. Slauson, Vicki L. Snell, Amy M. Stein, Jennifer L. Stein, Hannah C. Stone, Nichole M. Summers, Alem A. Taye, Ferehiwot Taye, Melanie K. Tillerson, Ashley N. Trebing, James W. Tucker, Andrew J. Unick, Eric S. Walker;

Eldred–Kristen M. Drainer, Chelsey P. Shafer;

Elsah–Lindsay L. Laird, Janice D. Richardson, Elizabeth M. Sellitto, Samantha B. Simmons;

Fairview Heights–Jessica E. Blair, Andrew K. Kassing, Jessica S. Russell;

Fieldon–Michael L. Beyers, Mary I. Heitzig, Jessie L. Kirbach, Whitney Ontis, Marcus N. Scott, Adrienne R. Snider;

Gillespie–Jenna D. Boaz, Mackenzie R. Buckner, Gaye L. Campbell Suhling, Ashley N. Corbin, Samantha P. Elizondo, Jacob R. Fredericks, Whitley J. Gibson, Ellen Gray, Molly R. Gray, Justine Hill, Layne H. Knoche, Mirena K. Pebley, Amber M. Rolando, Adam W. Schmidt, Erika M. Schmidt, Jason P. Stromsland;

Glen Carbon–Sophia M. Barringhaus, Henna Y. Bazai, Amy J. Crabtree, Abbie Diers, David J. Epperson, Trinity J. Foree, Tamara R. Foster-Kerr, James A. George, Melissa E. George, Imogene M. Henry-Woodson, Nicole L. Howerton, Virgil L. Lockett, Olivia C. Nicholls, Patrice Rawson, Alan C. Schaake, Elizabeth Sheffield, John H. Soos, Kathryn M. Thornsberry, Charles D. Youchoff, Jr.;

Godfrey–Christina L. Anderson, Shelby Baalman, Adrian M. Beard, Rebecca A. Bockstruck, Cathy B. Carruthers, Jamie N. Colclasure, Kristie A. Cook, Doug Dankenbring, Alanna Downing, Linda C. Dublo, Van T. Duong, James Erickson, Brandon C. Freeman, Kara R. Garrott, Scott A. Grant, Rebecca L. Griffon, Danielle D. Haegele, Cynthia M. Halpern, Heather N. Henderson, Terri R. Hilgendorf, Nicholas A. Hoefert, Elizabeth A. Hoffman, Ivana Kovacev, Destiny R. Kwas, Jonathon Landreth, Taiylor A. LeFlore, Jill D. Lorsbach, Patrick E. McGrath, Kelly Mosby, John A. Pearson, Abigail L. Sanders, Christina N. Shelton, Michael G. Sievers, Diana L. Simpson, Sgt. Lonnie V. Slone, Lori A. Snyder, Naomi R. Sylaidis, Jennifer M. Tepen, Luke Vest, Hannah E. Walters, Emily L. Weaver, Clancy L. Westnedge, Athena R. Whitty, Laura H. Wickenhauser, Molly Wickenhauser, Mitchell F. Wuellner, Kyle J. Zimmermann;

Grafton–Samantha L. Critchfield, James R. Harmon, Brandon M. Jackson, Kari A. Lee, Anna J. Senger, Sara K. Vest, Deborah S. Yates;

Granite City–Carly Caldwell, Jeremy Kendall, Ryan Sigite, Nicholas Thomas;

Greenfield–Elizabeth M. Bishop, Chelsie R. Bowman, Kennedy J. Cole, Larry W. Jacoby, Isaac N. Masters;

Hamel–Kim Abell;

Hardin–Kristin M. Becker, Austin L. Malley, Hannah D. McKinnon, Tessa L. Schobernd;

Hartford–Ann M. Baehler, Rebecca J. Cornwell, Sheena A. Dale, Sarah E. Staton;

Highland–Amanda K. Endicott, Ryan A. Reiff;

Hillsboro–Katie L. Hopley;

Jerseyville–Sinda L. Bean, Jenna C. Bechtold, Alec R. Beuttel, Kirsten D. Blackorby, Katelyn J. Brown, Courtney R. Carpunky, Nathan M. Carroll, Kelli L. Cassens, Michelle L. Clark, Cassandra Crone, Alex S. Croxford, Katie D. Croxford, Chase R. Davis, Jessica M. Derham, Ziarrah G. Fox, Caitlin R. Hall, Amanda C. Hanna, Amber N. Hart, Eric R. Hecker, Paula F. Hinkson, Blake Imming, Angela S. Kirby, Justin W. Kirby, Rusty J. Lee, Amanda R. Loellke, Blake M. Marshall, Christina L. McElyea, Amber N. Millburg, Trent E. Mizulski, Olivia M. Norris, Jeffrey L. Panek, Paige M. Phelps, Kellie E. Phipps, Megann R. Pohlman, Brandy M. Purcell, Lisa M. Rogers, Angela M. Scott, Lindsey K. Shaw, Kyle P. Steckel, Amanda K. Strotheide, Andrew R. Summers, Lillian G. Tepen, Valerie R. Tonsor, Alyssa S. Wadlow, Richard G. Watson, Matthew E. Wendell, Kaitlyn M. Wock, Misty D. Woolsey, Madeline A. Youngblood, McKenzie R. Youngblood;

Kampsville–Lindsay E. Grundmann;

Kane–Dalton R. Jones, Callie M. Logan, Megan R. Turner;

Litchfield–Stephanie J. Hartke, Lindsay M. Helgen, Dean M. Jett;

Madison–Derrick R. Williams;

Maryville–Sierra J. Van Tine, John J. Zumwalt;

Mascoutah–Anthony L. Middendorf;

Medora–Leah Burjes, Sarah McGee;

Meppen–Vincent W Stahl;

Millstadt–Jason R. Feazel, Tyler C. Michael;

Moro–Whitney L. Abert, Joshua R. Bogle, Tyler R. Campbell, Janine K. Cooper, Shelbi R. Cox, Abby A. Dobson, Shelby N. Griggs, Dylan M. Myers, Emile G. Owens-Moore, Andrew J. Patterson, Taylor S. Scott;

Mt Olive–Zachary Taylor;

New Baden–Jonathan M. Biggins;

O Fallon–Steven P. Mullenix;

Owasso–Austin S. Pittman;

Park Hills–Briley D. Merritt;

Pierron–Amy L. Cowan;

Plainview–Treva A. Starr, Jennifer D. Turner;

Pocahontas–Zachary A. Thiems;

Red Bud–Steven M. Gulley;

Rockbridge–Ethan M. Klaffer, Logan S. Walker;

Roodhouse–John E. Forsting, Jr., Lauren E. Huffines, Shelby M. Wiser;

Rosewood Heights–Nicole D. Tyler;

Roxana–Kelley E. Pirtle, Samuel D. Pirtle, Jessica E. Smith;

Salem–John J. Harvester;

Shipman–Jacob A. Juliano,Tarah J. Wallace, Tyler Whitfield;

South Roxana–Kathy L. Clark, Cassaundra K. Newhouse, Paula R. Rhodes, Brady T. Rose;

Staunton–Kimberly N. Brown, Nicholas W. Bruhn, Lisa A. Devries, Autumn J. Haas, Darren E. Hanner, Kaitlyn P. Jensen, Zoeann I. Large, Spencer L. Laughlin, Tana McNaughton, Leighann R. Moore, Steven F. Moore, Jenna K. Nowell, Alexander W. Ocepek, Austin A. Richards, Zoe B. Sheets, Mary K. Zumwalt;

Trenton–Jeremy A. Rakers;

Troy–Nathaniel Dolan, Brad A. Hiatt, Hannah M. Ralston, Taylor M. Stevenson;

Virden–Stephen M. Bivin;

White Hall–Rachel L. Eason, Tanner A. Guthrie;

Wilsonville–Samantha M. Heyen;

Wood River–Johnny L. Allison, Laurcell Barnard, Jr., Tanner M. Bryant, Zachary W. Coffman, Kylie A. Davis, Niki J. Edwards, Danielle N. Falk, Erin Gamblin, Nicholas P. Gurley, Maria A. Mourning, Stefanie R. Phillips, Joshua W. Roberts, Kayla N. Scroggins, Erin N. Sutorius, Connie E. Terry;

Worden–Ryan A. Christlieb, Brittany R. Custer, Kaylee M. Gaines, Nathan Kuethe, Christopher A. Lackey, Nathan L. Langendorf, Hollie L. Ridenbark, Emily K. Robbs, Katelyn D. Schaefer, Zoe E. Schmidt;

MISSOURI

Florissant–Ian P. Dunn, Jennifer J. Fazio, Geoffrey A. Ferguson, Kristen M. Grace, Bridget M. Jones, Hannah E. Schmickley, Katye E. Skrivan, Karley R. Willmann;

Osage Beach–Miriam R. Taylor;

Saint Augustine–Lamont Larking;

St. Louis– Jennifer M. Bevel; Ronald L. Tolliver;

 

DEANS’ LIST

 

ILLINOIS

Alhambra–Shelby Warren;

Alton–Michele R. Ahlin, Erica D. Bagley, Rachel M. Barg, Alexis M. Barton, Samuel D. Beaman, Tashina A. Bennett, Sheila J. Benvenuto, Zachary T. Berg, Michael M. Berkley, Marcus P. Bernhard, Frederik Bladt, Lewis Blyth, Colton J. Bonnell, Megan A. Boren, Lisa D. Browning, Jordan Bruce, Rebecca D. Busch, Kelly A. Butler, Teresa A. Caldwell, Lauren Chancey, Samantha J. Chappell, Tyler A. Ciesler, Dana L. Clinton, Elizabeth A. Cloninger, Miranda S. Critchfield, Rance D. Davis, Sarah J. Dhue, Kenneth C. Dierks, John M. Doerr, Emily N. Dugger, Shana N. Dunlap, Katie M. Dupatz, Ashlea J. Eads, Amanda L. Eaton, Benjamin K. Edwards, Bianca J. Elliott-Barnes, Rachel L. Eveans, Ryan A. Fenstermaker, Lucas C. Fischer, Linda F. Flanagan, Hillary M. Funk, Shirley F. Generally, Evan N. Gomer, Luisa Gonzalez, Darja D. Hardimon, Mary E. Heintz, Zachary T. Hopper, Derrick M. Hubbard, Stephanie A. Huch, Yasmin R. Jackson, Christopher A. Jun, Justin T. Kanturek, Kelli Kinnamon, Nicholas J. Kirby, Gabriel D. Kuykendall, Emmily J. Lackey, Brian G. Laubscher, Megan N. Little, Jennifer S. Lowry, Cherie R. Lucas, Joseph Manacop, Amy I. Markham, Janie Martinez, Bailey E. McAfee, Callie L. McCord, Elizabeth L. McCormick, Drew M. McIntire, Joe B. McLemore, Pamela McNeese, Cynthia S. Moore, Tamara J. Mortland, Michael Nichols, Nathan J. Paiva, Laura M. Petty, Huong T. Pham, Derrick D. Phillips, Justin L. Portell, Michael W. Powell, Matthew R. Preston, Latisha L. Rhine, Scott A. Richardson, Sarah A. Rose, Ryan Rozycki, Emily E. Schmieg, Michael H. Schneider, Kasey D. Shampine, Phyllis J. Sheffer, Jeffrey T. Sherwood, Shelton L. Singleton, Colby A. Sisk, Patrick L. Squires, Autumn R. Stalf, Robert L. Stanford, Jessica Stemm, Crystal L. Stephany, James C. Stewart, Robert A. Still, Austin J. Stilts, Ashley N. Stoeckel, Trevor W. Swiecicki, Jarvis T. Swope, Ellie N. Thomas, Anthony C. Tolliver, Ly H. Tran, Pansy L. Vandygriff, Kateri R. Vaughn, Erin R. Velloff, Anthony Ventimiglia, Phillip B. Waits, Trevor J. Walls, Kelsey M. Walsh, Kenneth E. Woelfel, Erin N. Woods;

Batchtown–Emily A. Brodbeck, Shelby N. Hayn, Nathan J. Hurley, Sean P. Maher, William Shofner;

Belleville–Collin D. Iler, Blake A. Mask;

Benld–Larissa R. Borror, Jessica N. Diesselhorst, Brian J. Partridge, Troy A. Vercoglio

Bethalto–Lindsey R. Arico, Morgan E. Arnold, Brett W. Beckham, Paige M. Berry, Rebecca R. Billings, Dawn R. Boner, Jared T. Bradshaw, Kimberly Brokaw, Andrew R. Brown, Nicholas J. Cafazza, Jacob R. Cathorall, Shawn M. Chambers, Angela N. Clendenny, Jody J. Collman, Victoria A. Collman, Andrew J. Costello, Matthew P. Costello, Raymond C. Devoto, Jacob T. Diamond, Shelby A. Edmonds, Zachary D. Felkel, Shane J. Fencel, Erin M. Flaherty, Kalyn V. Forrest, Sheri L. Frazier, Jeffrey S. French, Timothy A. Garner, Jessica L. Glunt, MacKenzie J. Gottlob, Alyssa M. Hagenbrok, Chad D. Hammond, Brea L. Hubler, Christopher R. Hudson, Tara M. Huebner, Chris A. Huggins, Jasmine R. Hurst, Sierra N. Hyman, Debra K. Jacoby, Jill N. Jeffery, Matthew V. Johnson, Danielle C. Jones, Hannah M. Jones, Sadie M. Jones, Travis N. Jumper, Lexa A. Kaufmann, Lauren M. Kerkemeyer, Kyle R. Kirkpatrick, Brandy N. Kotzamanis, Casey S. Lacher, Jonathan R. Lowrance, Mallory P. McCune, Adam T. Miller, Jenna S. Moniger, Andrew K. Moore, Kaylie M. Morietta, Jacob A. Morten, Kellie E. Mouldon, Hannah L. Mull, Alex J. Myers, Kacey M. Myers, Tricia A. Nappier, Connie L. Naylor, Kylie M. Neal, Stephen M. Noud, Manuel S. Perez, MacKensie K. Perkins, Minh C. Phan, Katelin M. Pinkerton, Luke P. Ramos, Brittney J. Rankin, Miranda E. Rawlings, Jessie L. Regot, Heather R. Ridens, Heather R. Rose, Bethany M. Schillinger, Adam T. Sheppard, Philip E. Smith, Jr., Philip E. Smith, Sr., Hannah E. Stanley, Molly B. Stinson, Brandon M. Sweeney, Kristopher M. Tharp, Victoria M. Vandergriff, Kari D. Vetter, Rachael A. Vonbergen, Shannon M. Watkins, Scott D. Watson, Jacqueline N. Wesley, Mercadez V. Whitehead, Audra C. Widel, Lindsey M. Wilder, Jordan A. Williams, Taylor Witt, Paige L. Young;

Brighton–Kimberly A. Adams, Erin L. Beilsmith, Nicholas Bensman, Jason H. Bowman, Holly A. Cokel, Christina J. Cole, Dwayne K. Deshotel, II, Alayna M. Ducharme, Ashley Dunham, Lora Fritsch, James R. Greene, Brandon S. Heineman, Andrew C. Hood, Christine Judkins, Lauren M. Kelly, Makayla R. Kessinger, Lindsey B. Lombardo, Rachel E. Luly, Allison M. Moran, Jonathan J. Moulton, Jacob T. Musgrave, Corey L. Neudecker, Nicholas W. Parrino, John C. Payne, Dewayne L. Pence, Megan N. Pence, Jessica N. Pugsley, Samuel E. Rathgeb, Abbigail R. Ross, Jessica M. Rutledge, Lindsey M. Snyder, Adam C. Watts, Hannah Wilfong;

Brussels–Dylan M. Cox, Sandra J. Horman;

Bunker Hill–Erica Cox, Katie J. Dauksch, Ian M. Gabriel, Benjamin Hamilton, Cynthia J. Hamilton, Shelby K. Jamison, Robert J. Koehne, Rebecca A. Kraisser, Jeremy J. Lievers, Stacey L. Paul, Kimberly K. Smith, Savannah R. Strohmeier, Alisa S. Weant, Ashley D. Weant;

Carlinville–Amanda D. Allen, Patricia M. Ames, Whitney E. Boehm, Faron Bomkamp, Nicolas W. Emery, Brandy N. Flores, Stephanie R. Goesmann, Jeffrey S. Henderson, Janna Kolsto, Emily Koster, Valerie A. Loveless, Shawn R. Perry, Kellen C. Price, Abbigayle C. Pruitt, Alexis L. Richie, Krysten A. Wallis, Quantrel Williams, Ellen R. Young;

Carrollton–Samantha R. Allen, Heather M. Bowker, Jacob L. Carter, Danielle L. Fraley, Allison A. Gilbert, Kayla A. Hill, Terra L. Honey, Brittani M. Jackson, Kelsey M. McGuire, Jason K. Portwood, Olivia M. Schnettgoecke, Paige L. Schnettgoecke, Haley I. Schofield, Ryan G. Scott, Heather N. Spade, Madeline L. Stringer;

Chesterfield–Jennifer B. Metcalfe;

Coffeen–Kayla M. Ulrici;

Collinsville–Katie Pursell;

Cottage Hills–Shakeyia A. Brooks, Garrett D. Griggs, Jill H. Harper, Kelsi N. Harre, Sarah M. Heinlein, Cory R. Howard, Darren M. Loberg, Myranda M. Lyerla, Kimberly N. Mayes, Christopher M. Pickell, Kendra M. Rhodes, Amy B. Roswell, Jonathan C. Sarginson, Rachel A. Southers, Anthony A. Turner, Chelsea N. Williams, Frankie L. Zarantonello;

Dorsey–Katherine M. Burton, Katrina L. Butler;

Dow–Colin N. Abell, Cynthia L. Bryant, Pamela S. Davis, Dylan J. Floyd, Sherry R. Heitzman, Casey J. Pfleger, Maria N. Scharth;

East Alton–Jeanne M. Abert, Taylor R. Anderson, Brittany D. Bailey, Robert B. Becraft, Nicholas J. Bramlet, Katelyn R. Butler, Travis J. Butler, Anissa P. Carroll, Reanna S. Carter, Daren M. Crull, Joshua M. Curren, Kelsey A. Dewerff, Sharon M. Dobbins, Sean R. Dushane, Robyn M. Earnhart, Elizabeth A. Frey, Samuel W. Haas, Larissa L. Heeren, Megan Heilmann, Brandy S. Herron, Btissam Hicks, Rebecca D. Hohnsbehn, Stephanie M. Holford, Jennifer L. Kamp, Kaitlyn D. Kamp, Shannon N. Kamp, Chance A. Keown, Randall D. Kinnikin, Dawn D. Laws, Daniel Leininger, Sylvia N. Mann, Pamela A. May, Molly K. McClintock, Garrett H. McGee, Logan M. Miller, Paije J. Mitchell, Kasey A. Morgan, Rebecca L. Morgan, Raylin J. Pearson, Woodrow E. Peterson, John A. Pluester, Erica J. Porter, Brandon M. Pruett, Britaney T. Ragusa, Taylor N. Riggs, Zayne L. Sanson, Jeffrey Senko, Elaine C. Sims, Christina L. Sorgea, Lynsey M. Strowmatt, Dreanalee Vanzo, Dorian M. Webb, Anna G. Whitaker, Jacob S. Winson, Ashley S. Wright, Dionysios G. Xenos;

East Saint Louis–Teresa R. Foote, Naima K. Sidiqi;

Edwardsville–Jacquelin D. Adam, Rachel M. Balsitis, Kelsey R. Barr, Michael R. Behme, Chelsea D. Berkman, Keely J. Bickel, Robert J. Blumberg, Karen Blume, Catherine L. Camero, Steven P. Campbell, Dustin O. Castle, Jonathan D. Cheek, Joseph M. Clement, Ashley Coisman, Justin A. Collner, Madeline M. Cullen, Jolyn L. Czeschin, Drake W. Depew, Talicia L. Drink, Mohammed El Khatib-Salameh, Lydia E. Fett, Brittni N. Fleming, Justin H. Gieseking, Anthony T. Greco, Tamara A. Griffith, Meghan C. Guetersloh, John I. Hanfelder, Blake A. Hasty, Amy S. Helmkamp, Danika K. Hill, Ranae C. Hill, Kayla R. Hoffman, Brennan M. Hollowell, Cristina F. Horta, Tyler J. Huber, Courtney L. Inman, Mila W. Jarke, Brenda R. Karateew, Adam R. Keasey, McKenzie L. Keth, Martin E. Kramer, Alex R. Landau, Andrew S. Lathrop, Clarence A. Layton, Andrea D. Levin, Mary Jennifer Margarida, Katelyn Marti, Todd A. McClure, Lisa R. Meinzen, Cynthia Moore, Jeanette A. Mouser, Taylor R. Mulhall, Sarah E. Nelson, Rita O. Odemerho, Jacob T. Parent, Margaret K. Pauk, Kristen L. Pauli, Samantha G. Pauli, Zachary A. Pohlman, Kelsey N. Preston, Angeleena J. Romo, Amber N. Roston, Kristoffer W. Schulte, Dana N. Schultz, Brittany K. Schumacher, Joshua M. Schutz, Frank J. Schwaller, Nicholas R. Seyer, Nathan J. Smith, Nicole D. Spencer, Garryck L. Spiller, Darlene M. Wachowski, Paige V. Wallace, Ericca L. Wasser, Derrick M. Wood;

Eldred–Ryan C. Juhl, Lena J. Robeen;

Elsah–Timothy J. Cowan, Jr., Devon T. Johnson;

Fairview Heights–Garrett L. Gonzalez, Alex J. Highley;

Fidelity–Brittanee M. Buchanan;

Fieldon–Heather M. Goetten, Brittany L. Malley, Selina E. Scott, Emily A. Storey, Tory R. Thompson, Heather R. Williams;

Gillespie–Collette D. Claussen, Audrey E. Dewey, Nathan J. Dickinson, Alec G. Hebenstreit, Miranda N. Jackson, Ty L. Koniak, Jered A. Martin, Lisa M. Reid, Tateum M. Rosentreter, Angela L. Turcol

Jonathan D. Ulery, Samantha Vogel;

Glen Carbon–Crystal L. Andres, Carmen Berridge, Eric Z. Carver, Lauren E. Chaney, Jared M. Claunch, Andrea Demoulin, Emily L. Dietz, Henry Epenesa, Holly A. Faulkner, Andrew D. Hagan, Savana M. Hubert, Malik E. Lewis, Cody A. Meyer, Rebecca L. Mooshegian, Neema S. Msengi, Evan J. Padgett, Lucas H. Quick, Xavier J. Roland, Sarah J. Schuessler, Aaron C. Semar, Ashlyn M. Smith, Eketi Songu, Samantha R. Swigonski, Joseph L. Thomas, Ryan M. Wallace, Amanda N. Weissman;

Godfrey–Monica L. Allen, Kegan L. Anderson, Mary C. Anderson, Sandra M. Angelo, Amy C. Ball, Katelyn E. Batty, Jordan T. Bodenbach, Justin S. Bolin, Brian W. Boswell, Lauren E. Brooks, Sharise J. Bryan, Joseph W. Buck, Cynthia A. Buenger, Qynce B. Chumley, Benjamin D. Cook, Michael E. Crain, Rexford J. Demond, Christopher M. Dennison, Amy E. Diaz, Jennifer Dodson, Jessica L. Droste, Natalie M. Dunphy, Thinh H. Duong, John T. Farmer, Christopher J. Fischer, Brandon K. Frantz, Tabitha Freeman, Katelyn R. Galbreath, Sara L. Geisen, Marygrace E. Greenwood, Meagan L. Hardester, Aaron D. Harper, Devon M. Hart, Jr., Jeremy A. Hawkins, Marie E. Hawkins, Caroline T. Hoefert, Megan E. Huber, Sarai M. Hughes, Brenda K. Jones, Serena L. Jones, Madeline M. Kane, Mary K. Kane, Jessica L. Kasinger, Frank J. Klunk, Jean N. Knox, Kevin M. Landuyt, Kelley J. Loftis, Natalie E. Macias, Matthew R. McLagan, Caitlin McLaughlin, Lauren E. McLaughlin, Tina M. Mouser, Jordon T. Myers, Kristen N. Nolle, Milos Petrovic, Emily R. Repking, Maria F. Rodriguez, Kaylin R. Sansone, Krista Silvin, Taylor Simon, Aubreney K. Singleton, Lindsey M. Snyder, Deborah F. Steiner, Elizabeth A. Steines, Adrian M. Stieglitz, Bryana M. Stieglitz, Rachel M. Trout, Nyssa R. Vantrease, Alissa J. Varney, Milos Vukicevic, Crystal D. Woodman, Kevin R. Woods, Terry J. Wooten, Nicholas J. Zankl, II;

Golden Eagle–Mitchell W. Ohlendorf, Kaitlin J. Vogel;

Grafton–Tami R. Asbridge, Miranda L. Baalman, Alexis A. Bollinger, Kevin E. Edwards, Carlie M. Fleming, Katie K. Fritz, Sara L. Hackethal, Scott Kruep, Brian Lashbrook, Kelci L. Milan, Taylor L. Pace, Rebekah M. Rowling, Jacqueline M. Schnettgoecke, Raechel F. Settles, Scott T. Turner, Anna C. Williams, Jake A. Zedolek;

Granite City–Tanesha M. Bell, Brandon J. Broadwater, Connor J. Dumoulin, Mitchell T. Dumoulin, Jessica A. Gnann, Billy L. Kuehnel, Jaylene G. Hoover, Bethany Tormino, Lauren N. Woodson, Samantha L. Zarlingo;

Greenfield–Carol A. Ford, Riley J. Marsh, Kearsta J. Ornellas;

Hamburg–Taylor J. Benoist, Shelby L. Donelson, Brittany N. Johnson, Kendra A. Slone;

Hamel–Dennis E. Lowder;

Hardin–Jason A. Baalman, Kyndal E. Baalman, Rachel L. Blumenberg, Scott A. Hagen, Abigail D. Herrmann, Erica Mibb, Corey J. Schobernd;

Hartford–Jennifer N. Baine, Joshua A. Barker, Herbert L. Cofer, Miranda K. Cox, Rachael C. Honnen, Tiffany L. Kaylor, Brandi L. Marasti, Jacob W. Shaw, Katherine M. Strickland;

Highland–Tyler Gaffner, Melissa Hately;

Hillview–Lindsey N. Smith;

Jerseyville–Emily D. Baalman, Whitney N. Bell, Beau B. Blackorby, Scott Bone, Shelby L. Booth, Leah R. Boschert, Jilian R. Bregenzer, Catherine R. Brockman, Jody Bryant, Peyton O. Carter, Ryan S. Cassens, Tyler W. Church, Daniel T. Clendenen, Tamera L. Clendenen, Lily J. Cronin, Beth-Ann M. Crotchett, Mary C. Davis, Kali A. Desherlia, Trevor J. Ferguson, Jordan M. Friedel, David A. Fry, Chelsey R. Garrison, Amanda N. Gillis, Brendan J. Goldacker, Sarah E. Goodrich, Paul R. Hardin, Deseray N. Haslam, Scott A. Hendricks, II, Amanda R. Herren, Patricia M. Hogan, Kendra M. Hunter, Tyler D. Hunt, Glenda J. Jedlicka, Blaine Jones, Jordan M. Kallal, Timothy T. Lacy, Courtney M. Maher, Sadie N. McAdams, Sean C. McDonald, Morgan B. Nason, Hallie R. Nilsson, Danielle J. Pace, Carissa D. Pointer, Dawn R. Purcell, Savannah M. Ridenour, Abby L. Rogers, Misti K. Russell, Patricia A. Ryan, Whitley P. Sauerwein, Nina A. Schleeper, Ciera J. Schwegel, Jake Sexton, Colten Skinner, Kaylin M. Smith, Jennifer M. Stone, Tyler N. Tepen, Davi L. Thurston, Macy A. Thurston, Maria L. Thurston, Catherine A. Vandygriff, Lauren E. Ward, Carol L. Weller, Kevin M. Wilson, Karlie A. Wondolofski, Jessica L. Wright;

Kampsville–Katelyn N. Agney, Kelsey M. Agney, Jenna M. Herren, Jordan M. Roundcount;

Kane–Kayla B. Smith, Marc J. Sobol;

Lake Zurich–Michael M. Mulder;

Litchfield–Caitlyn J. Street;

Livingston–Alyssa L. Freeman, Tyler G. Lilley;

Mascoutah–Kyle M. Wallace;

Medora–Clark T. Couch, Jonathan H. Loy, Samuel K. Loy, Hanna L. Moore, Laura M. Pruitt, Tyler J. Wilson;

Meppen–Renee G. Tepen;

Millstadt–Indiana E. Touchette;

Moro–Adelaide J. Ballard, Abigail M. Bogle, Patrick W. Boswell, Jacob M. Buhs, Jonathan C. Hodge, Connor L. Melton, Amanda C. Schoenbaum, Paula Simmons, Mallory A. Slayden, Maria J. Waltz, Nicholas P. Weishaupt, William A. Zykan;

Mount Vernon–Misty D. Grady;

New Athens–Richard E. Fitzgerald, Jr.;

New Douglas–Angela D. Patton;

O Fallon–Stanley Hull, Matt Zawasky;

Otterville–Aleisha M. Cannon;

Perryville–Ross R. Moldenhauer;

Piasa–Keely A. Egelhoff, Jacob M. Eichorn, Kairegan Johnson;

Pierron–Michael D. Jascur;

Plainview–William E. Reed, Jason E. Schreiter, Kathy L. Wiltshire;

Portland–Holly E. Guess;

Roodhouse–Payton McClenning, Lacey A. Mielke;

Roxana–Caleb W. Baldwin, Savannah N. Baublitz, Tara N. Berry, Sara C. Blair, Mandi L. Brannon, Emerald A. Brewer, Stephanie L. Fisher, Ian O. Herndon, Paige A. Humbert, Theresa L. Jackson, Tracy J. Lenhardt, Devon Olson, Michelle M. Olson, Jacob Quade, Andrea Schaaf, Christina N. Scifres, Chad Taylor, Ethan C. Wright;

Shipman–Brittanny Cox, Autumn D. Davis, Kathleen L. Luebbert, Candace M. Trevino, Veronica M. Trevino;

South Roxana–Nick A. Cooper, Brian S. Fillingim, Brandon W. Grizzle, Ethan C. Guss, Megan E. Hartley, Charlotte L. Lane, Joel R. Meador, Laura J. Perry, Donna Ragsdale, Keri R. Richert, Kayti M. Rose, Ashley M. Sandefer, Justin D. Stone

Staunton–Tanner T. Aljets, Christian Anglin, Joshua M. Batson, Kole A. Billings, Abby J. Brackman, Bailey P. Braun, Mary Beth E. Bruhn, Chris A. Cozart, Emily D. Hausman, Taylor R. Henderson, Sunnie Hilterbrand, Courtney G. Inman, Trista J. Lawson, Dylan Leitschuh, Molly C. Margaritis, Krystal K. Marra, Holly L. Retana, William Seneczyn, Trey B. Settles, Connor J. Stranimeier, Lucas N. Trettenero, Allison R. Whitfield, Lucas A. Wisnasky;

Taylorville–Destinee D. Keiser;

Teutopolis–Brock D. Swingler;

Trenton–Ashleigh Z. Holtgrave;

Troy–Danielle E. Bowman, Tyler P. Lewis, Erika L. Pritchard, Emily A. Skrha;

Valmeyer–John A. Wuelling;

Waterloo–Ethan T. Ruff;

White Hall–Cassandra J. Lopez, Kinsey J. McMillen, Bradley J. Moulton, Evelyn J. Newingham;

Wilsonville–Kindle M. Inniger, Ashlynn M. Jackson, Christian T. Salas;

Wood River–Christopher S. Ballard, Cole W. Bavery, Kayla M. Beck, Trevor J. Bennett, Daniel C. Bunt, Sarah M. Craft, Brianna M. Curvey, Tabitha A. Deshotel, Tayler L. Edelen, Briana T. Folmnsbee, Robyn L. Forbes, Britne A. Gonzalez, Audrey C. Groves, Jaclyn S. Gruver, Jacob D. Harris, Shawn K. Hoffmann, Stephen L. Ingles, Allison M. Lee, Kelly Mallory, Bradley M. Meyer, Desiree M. Michael, Heather N. Miller, Dustin K. Mullins, Abigail M. Mundel, Courtney M. Myers, Sara J. Neal, Rebecca D. Nurnberger, Timothy J. Oneal, Brandon R. Palen, Alyssa L. Payne, Jane M. Pratt, Kole S. Rhodes, Samantha L. Schubert, Karisa A. Staszkiewicz, Kirsten D. Stranghoener, Lyndsey C. Stumpf, Dusten P. Unverzagt, Jo E. Vegher, Whitt L. Whitsell, Taylor M. Wiegand, Larry C. Woodson, Kimbra D. Wyatt;

Worden–Cathlyne Bassham, Ryan W. Belville, Nicholas B. Corzine, Collin Dooley, Tasha M. Dunnavant, Zachary J. Frana, Kathryn A. Guelzow, Sheila M. Hamlin, Teresa A. Hellmann Spitze, Andrew S. Hellmann, Cort A. Hellmann, Cassee-Jo M. Mills, Sarah N. Pierce, Katherine Riddle, Stacey M. Spears, Rose Weeks, Whitney E. Welch;

 

MISSOURI

Florissant, MO–David R. Drysdale, Jennifer M. Eaton, Emily G. Glenz, Joel L. Reft;

St. Louis, MO–Darla K. Knopf;

St. Paul, MO–John S. Filla;

 

OUT OF STATE

Miami, FL–John J. Cratit