Menu

Lewis and Clark Releases Fall Honors List

Article by: Louise Jett, ljett@lc.edu
GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of honor students for the Fall 2014 semester.
 
Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List.  Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.
 

President’s List

ALHAMBRA – Tori R. Carroll, Dawn M. Green, Meredith Silver, Taylor E. Tarter;
ALTON – Nicole L. Arnold, Nathan J. Backstrom, Emily K. Baker, Nicholas K. Ballard, Renee Lossie Bauer, Ashley J. Baze, Kolton B. Beasley, Eve D. Beaumont, Samuel J. Becker, Kayla J. Beckham, Terry Bell, Madison Bemis, Sheri L. Betts, Zachary K. Boswell, Terry L. Breden, Olivia S. Bromaghim, Jason B. Burke, Stephanie D. Bushby, Melissa A. Buttry, Hope Cash, Andrea S. Chastain, Jeff Chastain, Dustin L. Christner, Brenna C. Clark, Darrian M. Connoyer, Ashley Cox, Vito K. Crowder, Stephanie N. Dale, Cailin M. Daniels, Ann M. Davidson, Thomas M. Davison, Jr., Robert A. De Wall, Georgia E. Dodson, Benjamin K. Edwards, Jeremy R. Elledge, Maxwell A. Elmendorf, Kenneth M. Eversole, Shannon M. Farrell, Emily L. Ferguson, Matthew D. Fischer, Sarah E. Fischer, Lauren A. Forsythe, Jackson Frosch, Brian M. Gebben, Maria G. Gonzalez, Brian K. Green, Erik Hand, Emilie Harrison, Valorie Kay Harris, Kelly L. Hatina, Victoria L. Hays, Lucldia A. Hendrix, LaMika J. Henley, Kain E. Henson, Donna L. Hoggatt, Clifford D. Holshouser, Madeline J. Hornsey, Laura M. Inlow, Rachel M. Jackson, Eileen M. Johnson, Julia E. Johnson, Ian C. Jones, Kristopher S. Keller, Jessica A. Kirk-Gregory, Julie A. Knipp, Kathryn M. Kraut, Amy S. Landuyt, Paula E. Ledoux, Dianna Lefevre, Emily S. Lenhardt, Megan N. Little, Ashley Q. Luster, Sophia Mach, Grant N. Mayberry, Clinton W. Mayden, Kristyn W. Mayfield, Amber N. McBride, Diane R. McDonough, Julie M. McPike, Jenna L. Mitchell, Rebecca Marie Moore, Jordan S. Nolan, Jeffery M. Northway, James R. Phelps, Timothy Quigley, Andre' L. Reed, Ashley M. Runyan, Craig S. Rynders, Allison C. Schien, Austin J. Schillinger, Thomas A. Shimunek, Colby A. Sisk, Todd T. Sissom, James R. Smith, Patrick M. Smith, Michael J. Stephens, Carl W. Stradal, Gabrielle J. Thompson, Anna J. Tomblingson, Joseph A. Twichell, Marrissa L. Vogel, Mark D. Voumard, Zora B. Vredeveld, Jerrell L. Wallace, Bryley Warren, Mary Lou Watson, Adam P. Wedding, Ali Wills, Cheyenne S. Wilson, Jordann F. Wilson, Eric W. York;
AURORA – Shane A. Akers;
BATCHTOWN – Zane Friedel;
 
BELLEVILLE – Carl A. Bell, Tara M. Rodgers, Elizabeth A. Sedabres, Keisha Taylor, Timothy Thames;
 
BENLD – Arberesha Asani, Besarta , Kaitlyn Fellin, Nadine P. Ferrero;
BETHALTO – Maggi E. Aurand, Charlena J. Battles, Julie N. Bruns, Gabriel P. Calixto, Makena M. Carmean, Brittany A. Coleman, Brett A. Dietrich, Matthew Dorman, Matthew S. Fulkerson, Nicole L. Gaither, Mary A. Gowin, Nicole M. Gray, Ryan M. Gunter, Sara M. Gwillim, Timothy D. Gwillim, Chad D. Hammond, Chadd D. Harkey, Daniel E. Henson, Debra K. Jacoby, Rachel N. Jones, Jason K. Lane, Jakob K. Lowrance, Andrea G. Luce, Tory E. Meiser, Jeanne E. Moore, Stephen M. Noud, Kathryn M. O'Brien, Haley Ott, Aaron M. Parks, Phillip M. Ramos, Mallory J. Rawlings, Jacob G. Sconce, Kayla D. Slavens, Philip E. Smith, Sr., Brandon S. Sparks, Summer P. Standefer, Jaime C. Tharp, Alyssa K. Tite, Alaina M. Trosley, Jacob M. Ulett, James A. Vonbergen, Timothy A. Walker, Jeffrey R. Waters, Kenneth R. Webb, Deborah A. Witsken, Leah A. Woods, Keely A. Zimmerman;
 
BREESE – Karen R. Korte;
 
BRIGHTON – Rachel L. Baldwin, Courtney D. Bangert, Michelle E. Blackwood, Kimberlee A. Boltz, Jennifer Lynne Brantley, Morgan S. Cates, Brian S. Craig, Kathryn L. Crowder, Kauri J. Dickinson, Nichole D. Fagg, Emily M. Formea, James R. Greene, Mercedes Hernandez, Andrew C. Hood, Randilynn Hopkins, Darby E. Jones, Emily M. Jones, Lawrence S. Jones, Grace A. Luly, Leah D. McGaughey, Linda Sue Morgan, Kathleen A. Morris, Brandon K. Murphy, Jessica N. Pugsley, Mathew J. Quigley, Michael A. , Zachary S. Shaw, Elise N. Trombetta, Ronald L. Wall, Bo R. Watson, Nathan Wegener, Gretchen W. Werner, Jessica L. Werts;
 
BUNKER HILL – Erica Cox, Anna M. Dey, Alyssa M. Ehlers, Hunter L. Frohock, Matthew S. Giberson, Micah E. Giberson, Elizabeth C. Sherfy, Taylor M. Snyder, Savannah R. Strohmeier, Hailey J. Throne, Megan J. Weidner;
 
CARLINVILLE – Jonathan R. Anderson, Georgina Boamah, Whitney E. Boehm, Justin A. Bown, Elizabeth J. Daugherty, Brandon C. Hammann, Louise M. Jett, Lisa Knight, Theresa A. La Mare, Cristopher C. Miller, Christopher M. Mock, Jessica L. Rathgeb, Justin M. Sprinkel, Michael C. Tofte, Kurtis W. Walton;
 
CARROLLTON – Ben Baumgartner, Kyle R. Baumgartner, Jacob D. Bowker, Christine N. Crull, Angela L. Gardner, Dana C. Grafford, Franklin C. Griffith, Jordan Harr, Rachel N. Kaiser, Emily E. Krotz, Samuel L. Krotz, Jessica N. Lake, Jacqueline M. Lane, Linda S. McGuire, Shirley A. Morris, Macy E. Pohlman, Meghann J. Pond, Abby N. Ross, Kayla M. Schmidt, Nicholas D. Schmidt, Paige L. Schnettgoecke, Haley I. Schofield, Michael S. Slinkard, Heather N. Spade, Ashley N. Steinacher, Luke A. Steinacher, Madison M. Struble, Olivia M. Waters, Michaela Weber, Rachel Williams;
 
CENTREVILLE – Reginald R. Reynolds;
 
CISNE – Margaret Sitzes;
 
COLLINSVILLE – Alexandra M. Carney; Cheyenne A. Countryman; Gretchen E. Engelbrecht; Zachary M. Knebel, Matthew L. Ryan, Morgan R. Schneider, Nicole A. Steiner, Jennifer L. Viviano, Devin A. Williams, Anthony J. Woodard, II, Hannah J. Wudtke;
 
COLUMBIA – Adam M. Brees;
 
COTTAGE HILLS – Abbigale S. Berrey, Stacy Colnaghi, Cody C. Dale, Brooklyn D. Gentry, Haley N. Michel, Christin Neporadny, Kate M. Sneed;
 
DORSEY – Samuel J. Bertels, Morgan A. Butler, Lindsey N. Folsom, Anna G. Scoggins;
 
DOW – Ashley M. Lott, Brandon M. Root, Diana L. Root, Brianna Schneider;
 
EAST ALTON – Susan P. Allen, Deborah E. Bethel, Claire G. Bollinger, Courtney N. Bruce, Madalyn Brueggemann, Andrea M. Cook, Jordan N. Dipaolo, Dustin C. Duncan, Sean R. Dushane, Brian C. Fennewald, William W. Fry, Jacob A. Fulgham, Charles Edison Hammond, Alexis D. Heacox, Larissa L. Heeren, Brandy S. Herron, Todd M. Holford, Greg D. Kamp, Shane E. Kamp, Brandi N. Lacey, Dawn D. Laws, Morgan C. Liley, Krysten R. Meyer, Ashley N. Meyers, Rhiannon R. Olinghouse, Scott R. Phillips, John E. Schoonover, Faith E. Tinnon, Kelly A. Truax, Dorian M. Webb, Kari E. Westbrook, Ashlei L. Wolff, Philip Wyman;
 
EAST CARONDELET – Brent A. Harris;
 
EAST SAINT LOUIS – Vincent C. Lewis, Ryan L. Zajac;
 
EDWARDSVILLE – Justin Allaria, Logan M. Anderson, Emily C. Ash, Daniel A. Ayres, Kelsey R. Barr, Johannes B. Bester, Robert J. Blumberg, John Brandenburg, Caleb C. Brandmeyer, Sarah G. Cheatham, Carson C. Crow, Ryon J. Daggett, Batul S. Dalal, Kathryn Diekemper, David Elias, Jenna M. Ellis, Amanda K. Endicott, Michael J. Ezell, Connie S. Gerstenecker, Andrew Grant, Eleanor Green, Victoria N. Greer, Johannah Grenaway, John Grieve, Luke A. Griffin, Brydon C. Groves-Scott, Kristin M. Hagan, Samuel D. Harrison, Sheryl S. Harris, Hannah Hasty, Salena V. Hernandez, Joseph T. Hession, Elise Holbert, Matthew P. Huelsmann, Katherine A. Hummel, Mila W. Jarke, Natalie M. Jarrett, Kevin Jeffreys, Annette Johnson, Sarah J. Jurgena, Nicholas D. Kaltmayer, Brenda R. Karateew, Anthony Keenan, Lavanya Komarraju, Michelle A. Kruckeberg, Michaela M. Kulasekara, Megan A. Larose, Rebecca Laurent, Nicole M. Leith, Isabella Lilley, Amanda R. Lotter, Matthew R. McDermott, Eboni N. McKenney, Natasha S. Meinzen, Donna E. Meyer, Krista Milan, Emily M. Miller, Taylor R. Mulhall, Lauren Mullikin, Ashley N. Nelson, Christopher Nelson, Julian F. Nieto, Maddison Oleary, Sabrina N. Parker, Madison Parrett, Puja B. Patel, Eliza G. Pauk, Christopher I. Penn, Juan Perez, Austin W. Pizzini, Teagan Potter, Megan L. Radae, Cristina M. Rivera-Bosques, Michael T. Romann, Joshua R. Royer, Erik K. Saathoff, Brandi Schell, B Edward Schmidt, Daniel K. Schmidt, Fredrick W. Schoenthal, Ryan M. Serfas, Chairo R. Shaffer, Brittanie M. Shaw, Evan M. Shaw, Henry R. Slauson, Vicki L. Snell, Garryck L. Spiller, Courtney F. Squires, Hannah E. Stanley, Karen L. Swan, Faith J. Tan, Tori M. Trujillo, Andrew J. Unick, Ted Anthony Uy, Bradley C. Verdun, Tessa A. Wagner, Mara Walters, Ashley N. Whiteford, Jasmine S. Williams, Jennifer M. Zinschlag;
 
ELDRED – Morgan A. Friedrickson, Brittney E. Lehr, Riley T. Lewis, Arieanna K. Morris, Douglas B. Smith;
 
ELSAH – Robyn W. Johnson, Lindsay L. Laird, Brian J. Steiner, Declan M. Wold, Eleanor Wright;
 
FAIRMONT CITY – Anthony D. Suarez;
 
FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Andrew K. Kassing, Matthew J. Papka;
 
FIELDON – Michael L. Beyers, Mary L. Heitzig, Traci L. Kanallakan, Jessie L. Kirbach, Heather R. Williams;
 
FLORISSANT – Matthew L. Craig, Caleb Gibson, Natalie C. Jones, Anthony N. Marturana, Taylor N. Rook, Katherine B. Sanfilippo;
 
GILLESPIE – Allana S. Barnett, Mackenzie R. Buckner, Gaye L. Campbell Suhling, Danne J. Corbin, Blake E. Raynor, Amber M. Rolando, Michael S. Shepard;
 
GLEN CARBON – Suleman A. Bazai, Joshua B. Bunjan, Jared M. Claunch, Holly A. Copeland, James D. Dodds, Kayla Fisher, James A. George, Abigail M. Goodman, Samuel T. Griffin, Jaclynn M. Henderson, Carlee J. Hoxworth, Tara M. Jensen, Daniel L. Kornell, Kyle Krumm, Jack Lever, Rebecca N. Lopez, Brooke Lunn, Courtney Lybarger, Matthew J. McCluskey, Zachary Morrisey, Cassandra N. Patrick, James B. Rawson, Patrice Rawson, Amber B. Robinson, Jessica M. Roman, Colby J. Rouchka, Alan C. Schaake, Elizabeth Sheffield, Daniel D. Smith, Kathryn M. Thornsberry, Brandon A. Valley, Lily I. Weiss, Keith A. Willeford, Charles D. Youchoff, Jr., Kathryn Zelechowski;
 
GODFREY – Christina L. Anderson, Tiffany C. Bates, Catherine M. Bechtold, Karen L. Beebe, Frederik Bladt, Sophia R. Bodenbach, Kaylee A. Bowen, Alyssa A. Brahler, Rachael L. Bridges, Ben T. Brown, Nicole E. Busler, Alanah T. Charles, Jonathan A. Cheatham, Qynce B. Chumley, Michael E. Crain, Alanna Downing, Gail F. Drillinger, Tayler L. Edelen, MacKenzie A. Eickhoff, James Erickson, Burak Eslik, Daniel Etoroma, Olivia S. Farmer, Brandon C. Freeman, Mitzi C. Fuguitt, Kara R. Garrott, Lauren N. Godfrey, Mathew D. Gorman, Scott A. Grant, Cynthia M. Halpern, Sarah K. Hasse, Michael Hawkins, Andrew P. Hays, Heather N. Henderson, Britney A. Hickman, Terri R. Hilgendorf, Emily L. Holmes, Daniel P. Holtz, Katherine M. Holtz, Matthew L. Hopkins, John T. Horstman, Erin N. Jacoby, Serena L. Jones, Alex G. Kodros, Ivana Kovacev, Destiny R. Kwas, Kevin M. Leppert, Kelley J. Loftis, Mallory M. Long, Natalie E. Long, Jill D. Lorsbach, Sofia D. Macias, Nicole B. Matis, Andrew R. McCluskey, Elizabeth J. Miller, Sarah A. Minier, Ian A. Napp, Kristen N. Nolle, Theresa M. Oberlohr, Kareem J. Oden, Cody W. Osborn-Neal, Scott A. Paddock, Joshua J. Postelle, Lauren E. Pruitt, Deanna M. Rhoads, Rachel E. Rogalski, Grace K. Rull, Adele J. Schenk, Katherine M. Schmidt, Steven A. Schultz,Nathan A. Schulz, Holly M. Seibold, Michael G. Sievers, Diana L. Simpson, Lindsey M. Snyder, Lori A. Snyder, Isabelle M. Strack, Maria Sturluson, Stephanie J. Tillman, Maren E. Valyo,  Sharon J. Walker, Athena R. Whitty, Monica M. Wickenhauser, Kevin R. Woods, Mitchell F. Wuellner;
 
GOLDEN EAGLE – Marisa J. Kuhn;
 
GRAFTON – Jami L. Crowe, Alexis P. Desherlia, Lindsay E. Grundmann, James R. Harmon, Brandon M. Jackson, Kari A. Lee, Zachary A. Lindsay, Taylor J. Peters, Zachary L. Rowling, Deborah S. Yates;
 
GRANITE CITY – Tanesha M. Bell, Brooke N. Coakley, Alyson K. Hankins, Jeremy Kendall, Alexandria M. Miller, Megan M. Shipp, Nicholas Thomas, Kevin M. Wellhausen;
 
GREENFIELD – Chelsie R. Bowman, Jesse W. Ford, Abigail A. McEvers, Joseph Steward;
 
HAMBURG – Merle Bitter, Courtney N. Gresham, Kelsey N. Van Fleet;
 
HANAU – Merle Schlaeger;
 
HARDIN – Ashley J. Anderson, Christin M. Hagen, Hannah D. McKinnon, Timothy E. Roach, Ethan J. Sagez, Corey J. Schobernd;
 
HARTFORD – Rebecca J. Cornwell, Sheena A. Dale, Kerri F. Fulkerson, Jacob W. Shaw;
 
HIGHLAND – James A. Hoffmann, Michael D. Jascur, Jerod A. Kampwerth, Ryan A. Reiff, Austen Zimmer;
 
HILLSBORO – Katie L. Deluka, Vic Hoppers Crossing, Daniella Pisano;
 
HOUSTON – Van T. Duong;
 
JERSEYVILLE – Kari J. Alexander, Kyle E. Anderson, Jessica D. Bailey, Scott Bone, Sarah S. Bryden, Caitlin Carpunky, Nathan M. Carroll, Ethan I. Cowell, Juanita S. Cox, Neal A. Currie, Mikah Davenport, Kayla R. Derstine, Zachary W. Droege, Kaitlyn E. Everts, Joseph B. Gray, Sydney A. Hagen, Dustin R. Harlan, Destiny R. , Caitlyn D. Hunter, Kendra M. Hunter, Kindle M. Inniger, Glenda J. Jedlicka, Claire M. Kallal, Christian J. Kimble, Angela S. Kirby, Drew D. Kirby, Amanda F. Kothe, Allyson L. Kuehnel, Ashton L. Kuehnel, Lauren R. Leady, Marshall J. Lewis, Brendan Loellke, Deedee Longley, Sydney Lorsbach, Blake M. Marshall, Christina L. McElyea, Ryan P. McGuire, Bonnie Parsell, Paige M. Phelps, Amanda K. Pohlman, Brandy M. Purcell, Haley M. Ridenhour, Christina K. Russell, Sydney L. Sauerwein, Alexandra K. Schroeder, Amy L. Shanks, Nicholas A. Sharrow, Lindsey K. Shaw, Luke R. Shively, Jeremy J. Sibert, Margie Ann Sinclair-Parish, Ellen K. Snyders, Scott Steckel, Evan Strebel, Morgan Tallman, Margaret L. Tepen, Macy A. Thurston, Ellen M. Tonsor, Barbara L. Van Walleghen, Alyssa R. Varble, Jacob R. Varble, Heber A. Wade, Gary G. Wilson, Scott T. Woelfel, Daniel P. Yates;
 
KAMPSVILLE – Gabrielle J. Workman;
 
KANE – Callie M. Logan, Sarah M. Maag, Clara J. Miles, Linda M. Walters;
 
LAKE ZURICH – Michael M. Mulder;
 
LESTERVILLE – Drew E. Myers;
 
LINCOLN – Keith G. Sommers;
 
LITCHFIELD – Kimberly E. Pratt;
 
LIVINGSTON – Jacob D. Geringer, Kasey M. Harvey, Brooke A. Zeller;
 
MARYVILLE – Stephanie E. Faulders, Kurtis P. Nemsky, Lydia R. Walther, John J. Zumwalt;
MEDORA – Deane M. Darr, Payton N. Heyen, Devyn T. Kahl, Richard B. Lawson, Sarah McGee, Ashlyn L. Ringhausen, MacKenzie L. Rose;
 
MEPPEN – Vincent W Stahl;
 
MICHAEL – Brendan White;
 
MORO – Whitney L. Abert, Hannah M. Batista, Teryn V. Brenegan, Tyler R. Campbell, Janine K. Cooper, Ryan Gueldener, Sarah A. Gvillo, Carmen E. Inman, Cindi L. Klenke, Catie D. McGaughey, Bradley P. Milton, Brett L. Norvell, Andrew J. Patterson, Jacob T. Roggow, Taylor S. Scott, Paula Simmons, Molly J. Stacks, Maria J. Waltz, Kara B. Wesolowski;
 
NASHVILLE – Miranda L. Dagner;
 
NEW DOUGLAS – Alicia Homeier, Clayton M. Kessler;
 
O'FALLON – Gerald P. Sabaini;
 
OSAGE BEACH – Miriam R. Taylor;
 
OTTERVILLE – Aleisha M. Cannon;
PALMYRA – Maxwell T. Neal;
 
PLEASANT PLAINS – Ian A. Magerl;
 
QUINCY – Cassidy L. Foley;
 
ROCKBRIDGE – Danielle R. Dorks, Jonathan C. Walden, Logan S. Walker;
 
ROODHOUSE – Tanner C. Koehne;
 
ROSEWOOD HEIGHTS – Nicole D. Tyler;
 
ROXANA – Kevin Demarr, Kristen L. Ehlers, Theresa L. Jackson, Brandy A. McCall-Leal, Jessica E. Smith, Thomas E. Stamper;
 
SAINT JACOB – Nolan Q. Johnson;
 
SHIPMAN – Kyle A. Bradley, Briana C. Gillespie, James N. Thomae, Tarah J. Wallace;
 
SMITHBORO – Josie N. Koontz;
 
SOUTH ROXANA – Nick A. Cooper, Megan E. Hartley, Cassaundra K. Newhouse, Paula R. Rhodes, Elizabeth R. Runion;
 
ST. LOUIS – William D. Berkowitz, Eric D. Gamblin, Vicki L. Hinkle, Adam S. Mathews, Hayden D. Sparrow, Elijah P. Wingo;
 
STAUNTON – Sam Alender, Shelby N. Augustine, Brooke N. Bekeske, Owen W. Best, Danielle K. Birk, Nicholas W. Bruhn, Maria Cioni, Katelyn N. Fox, Joshua C. Franke, Emily L. Gonterman, Josie N. , Darren E. Hanner, Kaitlyn P. Jensen, Cody Karl, Blake J. Kolesa, Elijah C. Meyer, Adam Mongold, Alexander W. Ocepek, Kelsey Piper, Blaine H. Ray, Marley F. Renner, Jared P. Royer, Jeremy A. Rucker, Kaitlyn L. Schmollinger, Michael D. Senaldi, Zoe B. Sheets, Trystan M. Skorzewski, Tiffany M. Thomas, Sarah E. Williams;
 
TRENTON – Jeremy A. Rakers;
 
TROY – Nathaniel Dolan, Michael L. Hoffmann, Taylor M. Stevenson;
 
WHITE HALL – Rachel L. Eason, Austin K. Housman, Thomas R. Scott;
 
WILSONVILLE – Ashlynn M. Jackson;
 
WOOD RIVER – Jessica J. Baggett, Laurcell Barnard, Jr., Tanner M. Bryant, Jennifer E. Buerke, Tammy Childers, Scott E. Crump, Robert W. Cummins, Andra N. Davenport, Niki J. Edwards, Tressa J. Ellison, James Fagan, Amanda L. Frey, Haley R. Goforth, Courtney R. Haida, Gena L. Harvatich, Alicia R. Kaleta, Kyle A. Keener, McKenzie , Alissa R. Miller, Adam R. Moore, Katherina M. Oldendorph, Timothy J. O'Neal, Stefanie R. Phillips, Lauren M. Ratliff, Aaron M. Saul, Kayla N. Scroggins, Connie E. Terry, Marissa M. Thomas, Paul M. Vetter, Jenna F. Walker, Jamie S. Wells, Christopher L. Williams, William J. Yarborough;
 
WORDEN – Kaitlyn B. Deininger, Andrew S. Hellmann, Jane M. Langendorf, Nathan L. Langendorf, Maddie L. Nichols, Emily K. Robbs, Katelyn D. Schaefer, Mikayah M. Steelman, Victoria R. Wieseman.
 

Dean’s List

 
ALHAMBRA – Benjamin E. Streicher;
 
ALTON – Lonnie S. Allen, Kimberly E. Ansell-Overholtzer, Erica D. Bagley, Alexis M. Barton, Katelyn M. Batchelor, Katelyn E. Batty, Rileigh M. Bellitto, Sheila J. Benvenuto, Zachary T. Berg, Marcus P. Bernhard, Zachary K. Bond, Colton J. Bonnell, Samuel R. Bowlin, William L. Brooks, Lisa D. Browning, Rebecca L. Brown, Rebecca D. Busch, Teresa A. Caldwell, Jalisa N. Casey, Korinne D. Christner, Debra Kay Cipriano, Krista A. Clayton, Sarah K. Clayton, Elizabeth A. Cloninger Jared A. Cloninger, Curtis E. Collins, Hailey N. Courtouise, Kira N. Cowan, Tracey L. Curtis, Rance D. Davis, Arthur Nicholas DeLoach, Roger K. Denton, Jr., Alexander Deters, Sarah J. Dhue, Emily J. Doogan, Richard D. Eldridge, III, Linda F. Flanagan, Amy S. Floyd, Brianna J. Foxall, Emily E. Gebben, Evan N. Gomer, Samantha M. Gray, Gary E. Greenwood, Brandon J. Grossheim, Joanne A. Hamberg, Darja D. Hardimon, Derek W. Hardin, Tyerone L. Harmon, Keara M. Harp, Matthew R. Hicks, Chelcie A. Holliday, Brandi M. Ingram, Da'Niesha L. Jackson, Helen P. Jarden, Megan A. Jeremias, Adam C. Johnson, Jerriann D. Johnson, Shirley L. Johnson, Kyranett L. Joiner, Luke W. Jumper, Amanda L. Kizer, Andrew Knowles, Jessica L. Lacy, Elatia R. Langford, Terand M. Lavender, Sara E. Lawrence, Shane P. Liley, Chelsea M. Livesay, Darla K. Long, Ylicia Lopez, Brandon J. Lovett, Jennifer S. Lowry, Sydnee A. Maberry, Nathan R. Marcrum, Spencer M. Marfell, Bailey E. McAfee, Brian J. McKinney, Joe B. McLemore, Andrew M. McPike, Drew McRoy, Brian E. Merrifield, Felicia A. Metz, Paije J. Mitchell, Tamara J. Mortland, Abigail J. Nicolet, Daniel C. Nosce, Nicholas P. Odell, Nathan J. Paiva, Samantha T. Patton, Steven P. Perry, Laura M. Petty, Derrick D. Phillips, Alex P. Piazza, Christian M. Porter, Joshua A. Preston, Skye L. Pyles, Daniel T. Quinn, Latisha L. Rhine, Derrick D. Richardson, Scott A. Richardson, Mark Robinson, Jr., Wendi N. Robinson, Alexxys J. Rodriguez-Deien, Brandon K. Sabolo, Billy Sackett, Emily E. Schmieg, Alexandra R. Schneider, Cheri Lee Shaw, Jaide N. Smith, April M. Spencer, Rebecca K. Spencer, Kimberly K. Sprung, Autumn R. Stalf, Robert L. Stanford, Jessica Stemm, Darian M. Stevenson, James C. Stewart, Austin J. Stilts, Ashley N. Stoeckel, Amy R. Sweeney, Laura L. Taulbee, Mikeith D. Teague, Jeni E. Thompson, Anthony C. Tolliver, Jacqueline S. Vollmer, Phillip B. Waits, Cheyenne R. Wallace, Dakota A. Wallace, Alayne M. Waters, Charles A. Wellinghoff, Kathryn A. Whitmore, Destiny E. Whittenburg, Matthew T. Wickenhauser, Belinda J. Willis, Kenneth E. Woelfel, Sara N. Woolsey, Nancy A. Young;
 
BATCHTOWN – Megan K. Bick, Shelby N. Hayn, Sean P. Maher, Dylan E. Siemer;
 
BELLEVILLE – Ellis Macon, IV;
 
BENLD – Besart Asani, Jessica J. Cook, Jerry A. Crites, Joseph L. Dopuch, Brian J. Partridge, Kalli R. Phillips;
 
BETHALTO – Tyler M. Andrus, Lindsey R. Arico, Annette M. Bartels, Rebecca R. Billings, Dawn R. Boner, Joshua J. Brockman, Kimberly Brokaw, Jordan R. Cain, Kellen Campbell, Zacary A. Cato, Zachary A. Clowers, Magen M. Cochran, Jody J. Collman, Nicola R. Compton, Caleb M. Dhue, Johnnie M. Dickerson, Courtney J. Dorsey, Ashlea J. Eads, Sheila R. Emerick, Makenzi A. Fee, Maryjo E. Flaherty, Alex J. Fonrodona, Saige A. Gehrs, Kaytlin Gordon-Gray, Kevin E. Halemeyer, Chrissea M. Hallstead, Chelsea M. Harmon, Ryan M. Hayes, Katelyn M. Heineman, Christopher M. Hemphill, Eric M. Howes, Rhonda K. Hubler, Christopher A. Huggins, Jordan C. Johnes, Danielle C. Jones, Keith A. Kerkemeyer, Tracey L. Kerr, Jennifer L. Lange, Monica E. Ledesma, Loree A. McCord, Michael D. McRae, Andrew K. Moore, Jacob A. Morten, Alex J. Myers, Andra L. Myers, Connie L. Naylor, Conner S. Nuernberger, Manuel S. Perez, Kourtney A. Pinkerton, Lana A. Rider, Bethany M. Schillinger, Brian K. Seals, Adam T. Sheppard, Stephen M. Sitze, John W. Snider, Justin M. Stewart, Sarah E. Tavernier, Rachael A. Vonbergen, Mary E. Walker, Martha L. Watt, Taylor L. Witt, Jonah D. Woelfel, Megan J. Wuellner, Alexander W. Zukas;
 
BRIGHTON – Kimberly A. Adams, Megan D. Beilsmith, Nicholas Bensman, Stefanie A. Boeck, Janet Kay Borror, Kenneth M. Breitweiser, Christina J. Cole, Steven A. Davis, Alayna M. Ducharme, Ethan R. Gallaher, Diane L. Goeken, Lyle D. Grant, Hannah K. Greeling, Brett M. Greenwell, Jenna L. Gryzmala, Trenton J. Hagen, Ashley R. Halford, Brandon S. Heineman, Larissa P. Hudson, Paige L. Johnson, Christine Judkins, Lauren M. Kelly, Lindsey B. Lombardo, Rachel E. Luly, Aileen M. Manns, Susan H. Moore, Joseph E. Moran, Leona Moran, Jonathan J. Moulton, Corey L. Neudecker, Ashley N. Oertel, Megan N. Paulda, Meghan A. Peuterbaugh, Rebecca J. Pugsley, Jacob C. Rich, Jordyn M. Roady, Alecia M. Roemer, Angela B. Roettgers, Kimberly B. Schweiker, Samantha T. Simmons, Tyler Skelton, Sharon K. Vandygriff, Maegan O. Vinson, Caitlyn D. Watson, Daniel A. Watson, Jeffrey Watson, Shelby L. Watson, Kevin R. Wuthrich;
BRUSSELS – Dylan M. Cox;
 
BUNKER HILL – Jason S. Barth, Charles L. Brim, Nolan M. Cauley, Hannah A. Daine, Katie J. Dauksch, Matthew Gosch, Benjamin Hamilton, Cynthia J. Hamilton, Christopher M. Hammon, Ashlie A. Hassel, Courtney A. Hinckle, Shelby K. Jamison, Robert J. Koehne, Rebecca A. Kraisser, Jeremy J. Lievers, Gregory A. McCoy, John A. Mize, Jr., David M. Mook, Morgan M. Morey, Ashley D. Weant, Jacob D. Welch;
 
CARLINVILLE – Danielle M. Ash, Alta M. Bouillon, Richard D. Brown, Emily A. Clinton, Kayla N. Cram, Mia C. Crowell, Elliot M. Dawson, Stephanie R. Goesmann, Emily M. Hammann, Breanna M. Hohimer, Paula K. Hulin, Justus A. Kendall, Valerie M. Knight, Emily Koster, Melissa A. Kruse, Staci M. Lewis, Kirstan L. Luttmann, Brittany I. Mitchell, Driston L. Mitchell, Sierra Scott, Phillip I. Warren;
 
CARROLLTON – Austin R. Bowman, Cheyenne L. Camden, Benjamin L. Daum, Logan M. Gardner, Kora K. Gernigin, Danielle M. Hardwick, Trenton L. Harrelson, Levi N. Helderman, Joeseph W. Hosier, Mason E. Lloyd, Kelsey M. McGuire, Samantha A. McPherson, Luke T. Palan, Thomas E. Phillips, Kevin M. Pond, Jennifer E. Reif, James R. Riechmann, Christopher M. Roemer, Baily Schnettgoecke, Terra L. Schultz, Allison E. Sharrow, Michael S. Shenberger, Eric T. Steinacher, Benjamin Stringer, Eric G. Williams;
 
CASEYVILLE – Margaret A. Moore;
 
CENTREVILLE – Michael Gibson;
 
COLLINSVILLE –Michael E. Davidson, II, Alexander W. Engelbrecht, Barbara A. Epperheimer, Kierra D. Lynn, Dylan J. Morris;
 
COTTAGE HILLS – Shakeyia A. Brooks, Elizabeth A. Clayton, Stephen Colnaghi, Judd A. Govero, Brittne W. Hall, Jill H. Harper, Kelsi N. Harre, Dalton W. Harshbarger, Rebecca S. Herrin, Kaitlyn M. Lacquement, Jenna M. Lathrom, Amy B. Roswell, Derek C. Spears, Destiny J. White, Mercadez V. Whitehead;
 
DORSEY – Susan Renee Gieseking, Douglas Morris, Kailey B. Stark;
 
DOW – Tamera L. Clendenen, Pamela S. Davis, Richard A. Pfeiffer, Gavin P. Schell, Casey J. Young;
 
EAST ALTON – Tabitha M. Archer, Elizabeth M. Arnold, Kylinn E. Boyer, Nicholas J. Bramlet, Travis E. Burdick, Travis J. Butler, Reanna S. Carter, Katie L. Copeland, Jeremy T. Diveley, Robyn M. Earnhart, Jamie L. Funkhouser, Monica D. Furlow, Nicholas A. Hand, Levi T. Harmon, Stephanie M. Holford, Emily K. Huppert, Rebecca L. Johnson, Jennifer L. Kamp, Kaitlyn D. Kamp, Shannon N. Kamp, Adam R. Kilbreath, Ashley N. Lacey, Ashley L. Lawrence, Sylvia N. Mann, Nelson H. Martz, Ashley E. Massalone, Melissa McCann, Molly K. McClintock, Kelsey McHugh, Andrew J. Mortland, Randall T. Nelson, Mallory L. Orlandini, Raylin J. Pearson, Kyle G. Petit, Danielle L. Pickett, John A. Pluester, Samantha J. Pritchett, Alexander A. Pugh, Britaney T. Ragusa, Jarine L. Reif, Elizabeth A. Rexford, Aaron C. , Eric J. Ruden, Zayne L. Sanson, Shawn M. Schilling, Lisa L. Scoggins, Kimberly F. Seitzinger, Jeffrey Senko, James R. Shelton, Madisyn P. Sheraka, Erin N. Shewmake, Ashley D. Silkwood, Staci R. Silkwood, Randy T. Skiff, Christina L. Sorgea, Kayli L. Staten, Rachel A. Webb, Donald W. Welch, II, Jacob S. Winson, Timothy J. Witthoft, Dionysios G. Xenos;
 
EAST SAINT LOUIS – Naima K. Sidiqi;
 
EDWARDSVILLE – Tyler A. Ambuel, Jaime M. Armstrong, Arianne Arnold, Diane Marie Bilbruck, Katelyn E. Bobrowski, Victoria L. Borgini, Shawn D. Bowers, Kathleen T. Browner, Christina M. Castle, Dustin O. Castle, Lindsay M. Chaney, Brooke A. Clark, Sean Clarkson, Ashley Coisman, Kaitlyn E. Constant, Dominique R. Cross, Alexander J. Delgado, Connor A. Doolin, Kelly Dumas, Connor Dunaway, Albulena H. Freitag, Erick L. Gates, Justin H. Gieseking, Anthony T. Greco, Steven M. Greenwood, Gianna G. Grettler, Cole D. Hagen, Alyssa L. Hancock, Emma Hartmann, Matthew Hauser, Brittani G. Hawk, Brenden M. Heaton, Sarah B. Heepke, Ranae C. Hill, Brennan M. Hollowell, Cristina F. Horta, James T. Hovey, Alexander W. Johnson, Ryan L. Jordan, Samantha Q. Jueckstock, Donna L. Koenig, Amy L. Kozlowski, Martin E. Kramer, Alex R. Landau, Michelle L. Largin, Clarence A. Layton, Callie C. Lovett, Elizabeth A. Lynn, Noah Manibusan, Katie S. Maxwell, Marissa M. Maxwell, Adam D. McLean, Ann W. McLean, Lisa R. Meinzen, Taylor Mekus, Cody A. Meyer, Sarah E. Nelson, Kim H. Nguyen, Heather L. Olinger, Stephen T. Oltman, Samantha B. Orr, Dakota J. Parish, Samantha G. Pauli, Zachary A. Pohlman, Zain A. Pyarali, Sara M. Radae, Joshua M. Ransick, Lorraine M. Reading, Brianna M. Roseman, Amber N. Roston, Joseph A. Russell, Raymond L. Russell, Karlie A. Schneck, Jennifer N. Schneider, Jay C. Schollmeier, Clayton Schoolman, Joshua M. Schutz, Tyler D. Sedlacek, Jacob T. Sedor, Zachary H. Seifert, Vernon A. Sheeley, Nicole D. Spencer, Amy M. Stein, Jennifer L. Stein, Nichole M. Summers, Julia L. Swan Danner, Miranda L. Thompson, Angelique L. Tillerson, Vincent W. Toon, James W. Tucker, Jacob Vandever, John R. Vanpatten, Eric S. Walker, Brock E. Weimer, Nicole A. Westfall, Morgan Whiteford, Derrick M. Wood;
 
ELDRED – Ryan C. Juhl, Joshua Pinkerton, Chelsey P. Shafer, Karley M. White;
 
ELSAH – Toni Carlisle, Dylan C. Johnson, Austin S. Nuber, Samantha B. Simmons;
 
FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Jessica E. Blair;
 
FIELDON – Jo Ellen Baker, Jessica K. Goen, Whitney Ontis, Tory R. Thompson;
 
FLORISSANT – Matthew W. Buchheit, Ashley C. McNamee;
 
GILLESPIE – Mason R. Buckner, Collette D. Claussen, Audrey E. Dewey, Whitley J. Gibson, Alec G. Hebenstreit, Summer L. Johnson, Ty L. Koniak, Jered A. Martin, Robert M. Pollard, Austin Semplowski, Jonathan D. Ulery;
 
GLEN CARBON – Crystal L. Andres, Kendra Bailey, Sophia M. Barringhaus, Doug E. Bertrand, Brittany Biggs, Nicole E. Bohn, Tori E. Boyer, Cynthia L. Chen, Jordan A. Conrad, Noah M. Dietzen, Kayla M. Dowell, Elizabeth A. Favier, Tiarra Ferrell, Daniel R. Fuller, Bella R. Grippi, Andrew D. Hagan, Brandon M. Hanks, Emily Hensley, Nicole L. Howerton, Matthew R. Jones, Nicholas A. Kengovski, Connor W. Lewis, Stephanie Lingner, Virgil L. Lockett, Payne E. Maag, Nathan J. Meckel, Emily L. Miller, Kourtney L. Moore, Neema S. Msengi, Evan J. Padgett, Matthew J. Pustovrh, Alexanders B. Runyon, Melanie M. Schwer, Allison A. Smolar, Brendan Wolff;
 
GODFREY – Maggie Aery, Sonya Alemond, Kierstyn N. Alford, Jeffrey Bannister, Hanah M. Batchelor, Melissa Ann , Stephen M. Batchelor, McKale F. Berg, Faith E. Boedeker, Justin S. Bolin, Lauren E. Brooks, Jon E. Brown, Sharise J. Bryan, Mallory S. Cotter, Jaclyn R. Cozart, Clint R. Cress, Sandra M. D'Angelo, Christopher M. Dennison, Amy E. Diaz, Sarah M. Ditterline, Jacob D. Fischer, Jane Fleming, Jeremy M. Foster, Kaela R. Funke, Jill C. Gaines, Heather R. Garrigus, Stephen L. Gibbs, Samuel T. Goble, Judith Ann Goodman, Jacob M. Grossheim, Stephany Guzman, Nancy Gwyn, Kayla N. Hansen, Jared T. Hennings, David P. Hoffman, Ugur Hortum, Zola L. Hubbard, Megan E. Huber, Brenda K. Jones, Anna M. Joseph, Addison R. Kaufmann, Frank J. Klunk, Jean N. Knox, Zorica Kovacic-Osborn, Tabitha D. Lampley, Jonathon Landreth, Kevin M. Landuyt, Paige A. Lane, A'liyah C. LeFlore, Taiylor A. LeFlore, Tyler J. Lumma, Gabrielle Maguire, Jacob M. Mancewicz, Emily L. Mapes, Christopher M. Mathus, Caitlin A. McLaughlin, Lauren E. McLaughlin, Meghan L. McNamara, Matthew M. Monroe, Michaela S. Moore, Brian A. Murray, Sara N. Neely, Elizabeth R. Ollenbittle, Ashley C. Orr, Brian A. Palmer, Mariah K. Palmer, Larry W. Price, Audra Ray, Jacob R. Rogalski, Sarah A. Rose, Aaron R. Russell, Jordann G. Salvador, Quentin D. Sawyers, Kevin Lynn Schultz, Jessica R. Slone, Dylan P. Smith, Rashad A. Smith, Elizabeth A. Steines, Hannah C. Stone, Jordan D. Sweetman, Alyssa B. Thomas, Rachel M. Trout, Kira R. Turnbaugh, Robert D. Van Deursen, Nicolas A. Visconti, Crystal D. Woodman, Terry J. Wooten, Sgt. Shannon E. Yount;
 
GOLDEN EAGLE – Carla D. Hartman, Shelby R. Nolle;
 
GRAFTON – Scott Kruep, Mary E. Lagarce, Kelci L. Milan, Catherine A. Perkinson, Rebekah M. Rowling, Whitney B. Weeks, Jake A. Zedolek;
 
GRANITE CITY – Keaton P. Kammerer, Lauren N. Woodson, Dustin C. Young;
 
GREENFIELD – Amy A. Barber, Jacob J. Bone, Michelle M. Dalton, Brandy D. Dawdy, Diann M. Ford, Breanne Gilbert, Kearsta J. Ornellas, Amber L. Retherford;
 
HAMBURG – Taylor J. Benoist, Ciara C. Gochenour, Brittany N. Johnson, Gerald B. Robeen, Kendra A. Slone;
 
HAMEL – Jennifer E. Lopez-Burke, Dennis E. Lowder;
 
HARDIN – Nathan W. Bailey, Kristin M. Becker, David B. Clothier, Joseph W. Fester, Tiffany N. Gansz, Abigail D. Herrmann, Adam D. Herrmann, Molly C. Johnson, Erica Mibb, Rebecca E. Oswald, Anne M. Rose, Tessa L. Schobernd, Brianna L. Snyders, Scott C. Werner;
HARTFORD – Jennifer N. Baine, Joshua A. Barker, Herbert L. Cofer, Miranda K. Cox, Carly P. Kenshalo, Rachel E. Porter, Derek W. Rose;
 
HETTICK – Sarah R. Bailey;
 
HEYWORTH – Wesley P. Anderson;
 
HIGHLAN – Melissa Hately, Tyler J. Larson;
 
HILLSBORO – Katie L. Hopley;
 
HILLVIEW – Lindsey N. Smith;
 
IMPERIAL – Jessica B. Noble;
 
INDIANAPOLIS – Dana L. Clinton;
 
JACKSONVILLE – Branson R. Keehner;
 
JERSEYVILLE – Christopher A. Ayres, Megan L. Ayres, Sinda L. Bean, Mary E. Bell, Tate L. Bohannon, Kelli L. Brady, Ashley R. Branham, Kelli A. Bray, Jilian R. Bregenzer, Connor C. Brown, Peyton O. Carter, Joshua M. Chappell, Tyler W. Church, Jeffrey D. Ferguson, Trevor J. Ferguson, Bridget R. Fitzgibbons, Cassandra A. Foster, David A. Fry, Chelsey R. Garrison, Sheila Louise Gross, Caitlin R. Hall, Lauren A. Hansen, Amanda R. Herren, Patricia M. Hogan, Jessica A. Jantzen, Amanda L. Kohler, Emily A. Lamb, Brian Lashbrook, Rusty J. Lee, Kadi A. Lorton, Nathaniel D. McGuire, Lauren McNamee, Amber N. Millburg, Audrey L. Parsell, Megann R. Pohlman, Dawn R. Purcell, Breeann N. Raymond, Elizabeth H. Ringhausen, Patricia A. Ryan, Kaylie R. Schroeder, Ciera J. Schwegel, Heidi Lyn Scott, Madalyn K. Shafer, Colten Skinner, Bobby L. Stevanus, Kayla M. Stierley, Christine Strotheide, Dylan M. Suttles, Brittani Tallman, Jacob C. Teichmann, Kelsie M. Tomerlin, Arlee R. Walker, Sarah D. Walkington, Lauren E. Ward, Mackenzie D. Weldon, Kevin M. Wilson, Samantha M. Wittman, Kaitlyn M. Wock, Jessica L. Wright;
 
KAMPSVILLE – Kelsey M. Agney, Joseph E. Bick, Elizabeth R. Brown, Jenna M. Herren, Jordan M. Roundcount;
 
KANE – Loretta M. Gates, Dennis A. Whited;
 
LITCHFIELD – Lindsay M. Helgen, Dean M. Jett, Erinn M. Karlak;
 
LIVINGSTON – Sydney N. Bridges, Joseph D. Katzmarek, Samantha J. Matesa, Roger D. Pitts, Jamie M. Spurgeon,  Beth A. Zeller;
 
MARINE – Amanda K. Schack;
 
MARYVILLE – Jacob A. Eggering, Jarod A. Hopper, Richard Schmidt;
MEDORA – Gregory A. Bock, Danielle M. Darr, Briston N. Johnson, Kaitlyn E. Lawson, Courtney R. Mathis, Lloyd Maulden, Brittany N. Mundy, Gustavo A. Ponce, III, Tyler J. Wilson;
 
MEPPEN – Renee G. Tepen;
 
MIAMI – Joan Povea;
 
MICHAEL – Katelyn N. Agney, Savannah R. Lammy;
 
MILLSTADT – Kyle L. Kosydor;
 
MORO – Rachel L. Buckley, Shari L. Gordon, Allison P. Hemingway, Jonathan C. Hodge, Lisa N. Logterman, Travis M. Marshall, Linsey S. Rice, Vickie G. Rodgers, Amanda C. Schoenbaum, Kenneth E. Schofield, II, Chantel N. Steward, Lindsey M. Toenyes, William A. Zykan;
 
MOUNT OLIVE – Alyssa L. Freeman, Jordan Grove, Dylan Leitschuh, Drake A. Lineback;
 
NASHVILLE – Kyle N. Jasper;
 
NEW DOUGLAS – Angela D. Patton, Marc A. Staub;
 
NOKOMIS – Angela N. Davis;
 
O’FALLON – Matthew L. Zawasky;
 
OTTERVILLE – Emily F. Kraushaar;
 
OVERLAND – Emmaline R. Chiodini;
 
PALMYRA – Collin J. Harding;
 
PIASA – Keely A. Egelhoff, Jacob M. Eichorn;
 
PLAINVIEW – William E. Reed, Jennifer D. Turner;
 
PLEASANT HILL – Haley S. Preston;
 
QUINCY – Michael F. Longo;
 
ROBERTSVILLE – Kassandra A. Voss;
 
ROCKBRIDGE – Brittney H. Walkington;
 
ROODHOUSE – John E. Forsting, Jr., Kasie M. Leonard, Shelby M. Wiser;
ROXANA – Mandi L. Brannon, Michael S. Cook, Tracy J. Lenhardt, Julia A. Martin, Dianna L. Meyer, Samuel D. Pirtle, Jacob Quade, Christina N. Scifres, Jamie L. Tomlanovich;
 
ST. CHARLES – Samantha P. Fennessey, Megan E. O'Daniell, Claire C. Skaggs;
 
ST. JACOB – Samantha S. Triplett;
 
ST. JAMES – Kyra M. Jones
 
ST. LOUIS – Jacob Lowry, Thomas M. McKown;
 
SHIPMAN – Kimberley R. Bledsoe, Henry L. Howerton, Kathleen L. Luebbert, Bryan J. Ready;
 
SOUTH ROXANA – Rosemarie N. George, Jordan C. Gould, Kenneth W. Houston, Caroline E. Howard, Chance A. Keown, Haley A. Knight, Keri R. Richert, Alyssa R. Stacy;
 
SPRINGFIELD – Adam R. Coughlin;
 
STANDARD CITY – Courtney R. Robinson;
 
STAUNTON – Tanner T. Aljets, Jonathan Allison, Jennifer R. Banovic, Devin M. Barrett, Kole A. Billings, Marc A. Birk, Abby J. Brackman, Bailey P. Braun, Konnor F. Brown, Mary Beth E. Bruhn, Victoria K. Buck, Caroline L. Cavallo, Lisa A. Devries, Alicia A. Euler, Dallas R. Foster, Desiree M. Glynn, Austin S. Gusewelle, Autumn J. Haas, Emily D. Hausman, Stacie L. Higgins, Dianne E. Jarden, Matthew J. Johnson, Spencer L. Laughlin, Trista J. Lawson, Callie A. Luketich, Joseph E. Manley, Molly C. Margaritis, Angela M. McCoy, Cindy Renea McCoy, Tana McNaughton, Tyler Miller, Tyler J. Newton, Jenna K. Nowell, Sarah L. Pernicka, Karissa B. Pesavento, Christopher E. Redfern, Holly L. Retana, Ashley N. Rettig, William Seneczyn, Trey B. Settles, Alex T. Spudich, Scott A. Yarnik;
 
TROY – Joshua C. Dolan, Stephen J. Hopkins, Hannah M. Ralston, Blake Stahlhut;
 
WATERLOO – Ethan T. Ruff;
 
WHITE HALL – Lexie D. Alexander, Tanner A. Guthrie, Allie K. Hull, Cassandra J. Lopez;
 
WILSONVILLE – Caleb Martin;
 
WINCHESTER – Caleb L. Burk;
 
WOOD RIVER – Johnny L. Allison, Emillie M. Anderson, Christopher S. Ballard, Lisa D. Bartholomew, Ryan J. Bentley, Tara N. Berry, Daniel C. Bunt, Diana J. Carlisle, Joseph S. Carter, Micaela D. Cruise, Dwayne K. Deshotel, II, Taylor J. Dowdy, Christopher E. Fairless, Danielle N. Falk, Robyn L. Forbes, Daniele M. Frymire, Kristin D. Fulkerson, Victoria L. Garland, Ornetta Bea Gilliam, Jaclyn S. Gruver, Jacob D. Harris, Melanie A. Hill, Zachery R. Howard, Louis C. Huch, Maria D. Lasbury, Stephen L. Lybarger, Kelly Mallory, Jennifer M. McGuire, Desiree M. Michael, Anna M. Miller, Madeline R. Miller, Brendan P. Moran, Maria A. Mourning, Erin E. Mouser, Dustin K. Mullins, Sara J. Neal, Zachary S. Neiworth, Rebecca D. Nurnberger, Angela K. Pruetzel, Heather L. Robinson, Erica L. Sheets, Jennifer R. Smith, Andrew R. Swarringin, Robert W. Taylor, Jr., Rebecca J. Thomas, Dusten P. Unverzagt, Rita C. Yates;
 
WORDEN – Cathlyne Bassham, Ryan A. Christlieb, Collin Dooley, Kathryn A. Guelzow, Alex Hagans, Sheila M. Hamlin, Nathan Kuethe, Christopher A. Lackey, Shaila J. Lesicko, Cassee-Jo M. Mills, Sarah N. Pierce, Katherine Riddle, Brooke L. Ridenbark, Chelsea L. Ruble, Stacey M. Spears, Andrew E. Springer, Whitney E. Welch;
 
XENIA – Nicole Bernaix