Menu

L&C Releases Fall 2013 Honors Lists

Article by: Ann Goodman, agoodman@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released its lists of honor students for the Fall 2013 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

PRESIDENT’S LIST

ILLINOIS

Alhambra–Tori R. Carroll;  

Alton–Sarah M. Badman, Ian T. Bagby, Emily K. Baker, Olivia A. Bartholomew, Alexis M. Barton, Renee Lossie Bauer, Eve D. Beaumont, Sheri L. Betts, Erin E. Bivens, John M. Blackburn, Frederik Bladt, Jerry W. Bolla, Megan A. Boren, Meghan N. Boyd, Morgon J. Burke, Rebecca D. Busch, Stephanie D. Bushby, Jessica L. Carder-Lacy, Addison S. Cartwright, Curtis E. Collins, Chrysa A. Cousley, Elisa M. Cuevas, Cailin M. Daniels, Emily J. Doogan, Claudia E. Droste, Shana N. Dunlap, Lorrie K. Durbin, Ashlea J. Eads, Richard D. Eldridge, III, Jeremy R. Elledge, Shannon M. Farrell, Emily L. Ferguson, Brian M. Gebben, Brian K. Green, Catharine Gunter, Rickell E. Hall, Derek W. Hardin, Abigail M. Harmon, Valorie Kay Harris, Victoria L. Hays, Ellen G. Higdon, Donna L. Hoggatt, Laurie M. Hopper, Laura M. Inlow, Da'Niesha L. Jackson, Christopher D. Jarden, Ian C. Jones, Christopher A. Jun, Andrew Knowles, Grant N. Mayberry, Bailey E. McAfee, Callie L. McCord, Diane R. McDonough, Jenna L. Mitchell, Rebecca Marie Moore, Britta M. Moyer, Isaac W. Musket, Rylee L. Ogg, Timothy J. Oneal, Whitney A. Perdun, Huong T. Pham, Joshua A. Preston, Thaer Qasem, Tori M. Qualls, Alex J. Raymond, Katelin J. Richie, Richard T. Roberts, Ashley M. Runyan, Craig S. Rynders, Kasey D. Shampine, J. T. Shewmake, Bryan Singleton, Shanahan M. Snider, Alexander L. Tanner, Emily C. Thompson, Sheila M. Vaughn, Phillip B. Waits, Jerrell L. Wallace, Kelsey M. Walsh, Mary Lou Watson, Sara N. Woolsey, Eric W. York, Kimberly G. Zahner, Tyler C. Zigrang;

Batchtown–Emily A. Brodbeck;

Belleville–Carl A. Bell, Angie M. Brown, Brett A. Friedman,Michael J. Kubelka;

Benld–Jennifer M Evanick, Derrek M. Tiburzi;

Bethalto–Charlena J. Battles, Paige M. Berry, Dawn R. Boner, Scott D. Brazier, Jerra M. Brown, Peter J. Buchanan, Ethan B. Bugg, Leigha N. Callison, Shawn M. Chambers, Angela N. Clendenny, Marlee K. Clouatre, Matthew P. Costello, Aimee N. Dalton, Matthew Dorman, Courtney J. Dorsey, Jessica D. Fehrmann, Lindsey N. Fencel, Sheri L. Frazier, Matthew S. Fulkerson, Timothy D. Gwillim, Jeffrey N. Harkey, Rachel L. Hawkins, Christopher M. Hemphill, Leandra M. Hillman, Eric M. Howes, Brea L. Hubler, Chris A. Huggins, Angela M. Jackson, Dennis L. Johnson, Hannah M. Jones, Zachary C. Klaustermeier, Casey S. Lacher, Jason K. Lane, Jaylyn R. Lowrance, MacKenzie D. Maberry, Aaron Mattix-Wand, Christopher L. McAninch, Jessica L. McEuen, Jack J. McKinney, Andrew K. Moore, Danielle N. Moore, Jeanne E. Moore, Alex J. Myers, Hannah R. Niemeier, Conner S. Nuernberger, Adam J. Ott, Jamie D. Ott, Aaron M. Parks, Alma L. Provow, Luke P. Ramos, Cynthia R. Rogers, Rachel M. Rothe, Jane K. Ruppert, Misty M. Sanvito, Brandon S. Sparks, Kiana M. Stevenson, Robert C. Stilwell, Kristopher M. Tharp, Megan F. Trost, Diego Trujillo, James A. Vonbergen, Benjamin J. Walker, Timothy A. Walker, Scott D. Watson, Kenneth R. Webb, Kyle D. Wheeler-Brown, Taylor M. Wieneke, Megan J. Wuellner;

Bloomington–Margaret F. Bermes;

Brighton–Erin L. Beilsmith, Tess E. Betts, Miranda M. Bohn, Kimberlee A. Boltz, Chantel E. Collins, Samantha Darr, Dwayne K. Deshotel, II, Angela B. Harshbarger, Brandon S. Heineman, Randilynn Hopkins, Lauren M. Jenkins, Conner Kessinger, Rachel E. Luly, Linda Sue Morgan, Kathleen A. Morris, Caleb J. Prettyman, Michael A. Rister, Zachary S. Shaw, Emily R. Short, Rebekah A. Shultz, Alyson P. Siglock, Sharon K. Vandygriff, Ronald L. Wall, Gretchen W. Werner, Katie B. Wooldridge;

Brussels–Michelle R. Dale;

Bunker Hill–Sierra K. Beckwith, Erica Cox, Emily Doersam, Jennifer Frey, Ashlie A. Hassel, Whitney P. Huber, Christian D. Kieffer, Alexandra M. Lovejoy, Kameron J. McLaughlin, Dustee R. Reeder, Christy J. Scott, Katelyn S. Shaw, Elizabeth C. Sherfy, Savannah R. Strohmeier, Shannon L. Stumpf, Allison J. Taylor, Megan J. Weidner;

Carlinville–Margaret A. Ditch, Jeffrey S. Henderson, Brennan J. Hurley, Louise M. Jett, Lisa Knight, Valerie M. Knight, Carley C. Kulenkamp, Alexis L. Richie, Benjamin C. Rogers, Jason M. Rosentreter, Ethan E. Scheldt, Kurtis W. Walton;

Carrollton–Samantha R. Allen, Kyle R. Baumgartner, Brett D. Fraley, Samantha J. Fraley, Angela L. Gardner, Lisa J Harbers, Levi N. Helderman, Jennifer Y. Horton, Rachel N. Kaiser, Sharon D. Miller, Abby N. Ross, Anna L. Schnettgoecke, Olivia M. Schnettgoecke, Luke A. Steinacher, Blaikley B. Webb;

Caseyville–David R. Blackburn, Jason D. Foley;

Centreville–Reginald R. Reynolds;

Chesterfield–Jennifer B. Metcalfe;

Collinsville–Alexander W. Engelbrecht, Megan S. Redmann, Matthew L. Ryan, Scott Shevlin;

Columbia–Adam M. Brees;

Cottage Hills–Abbigale S. Berrey, Stacy Colnaghi, Samantha J. Elliott, Madison A. Fritts, Garrett D. Griggs, Brittne W. Hall, Jeremy A. Kleis, Lindsey J. Michel, Kendra M. Rhodes, Kate M. Sneed, Derek C. Spears, Frankie L. Zarantonello;

Danville–Jennifer L. Kane;

Dorsey–Caleb M. Bertels, Joshua C. Bertels, Lindsey N. Folsom, Martha McCune;

Dow–Pamela S. Davis, Rachel A. Koenig, Emily G. Robertson, Brandon M. Root, Maria N. Scharth, Janice P. Van Meter;

East Alton–Susan P. Allen, Robert B. Becraft, Nicholas J. Bramlet, Emily E. Chester, Andrea M. Cook, Sean R. Dushane, Christina M. Eyster, Samuel W. Haas, Michael S. Hall, Stephanie M. Holford, Greg D. Kamp, Adam R. Kilbreath, Dawn D. Laws, Gabrielle M. Lewis, Morgan C. Liley, Chase J. Long, Christopher D. McCollum, Krysten R. Meyer, Ashley N. Meyers, Louis P. Michael, Nolan D. Myers, Benjamin Quade, John E. Schoonover, Lisa L. Scoggins, Miranda E. Sellars, Kali B. Sido, Paige A. Sneed, Taylor L. Stratton, Ashlei L. Wolff;

East Saint Louis–Wendell T. Jones, Vincent C. Lewis, Keith Miller;

Edwardsville–Brandon O. Ansbro, Katie A. Ayres, Kelly A. Ayres, Helen M. Babb, Johannes B. Bester, Deborrah I. Blackburn, Alan F. Bonk, Trevor Q. Brady, Blake A. Brinkman, Morgan E. Caban, Matthew B. Coy, Courtney M. Crockarell, Jack S. Desse, Kate M. Duvall, Jenna M. Ellis, Emilee A. , Kristen A. Francis, Timothy C. Garrett, Connie S. Gerstenecker, Jessica A. Gnann, Selena I. Gray, Tyler M. Gualdoni, Jennifer A. Guetersloh, Abigail L. Hall, Alyssa L. Hancock, Sarah B. Heepke, Joseph R. Heflin, Joseph T. Hession, Kayla R. Hoffman, Matthew P. Huelsmann, Rachel E. Huntsman, Mila W. Jarke, Sarah J. Jurgena, Nicholas D. Kaltmayer, Abigail L. Kehrer, Samuel R. Kempland, McKenzie L. Keth, Andrew Kilker, Danielle Kirsch, Michelle A. Kruckeberg, Katherine M. Kuhl, Joel P. Kuhlmann, Jonathan A. Langdon, Nicole M. Leith, Amanda R. Lotter, Gary S. Matson, Hannah McLaughlin, Ann W. McLean, Benjamin J. McNeill, Lisa R. Meinzen, Jennifer M. Meyer, Ashley N. Nelson, Christopher Nelson, Hanna L. Nelson, Jacob Nolan, Alexander S. O'Leary, Sabrina N. Parker, Paige J. Pashea, Milan R. Patel, Abigail M. Rasche, Courtney A. Reyman, German E. Rivera, Eileen C. Rogers, Brianna M. Roseman, Guy A. Russo, Danielle M. Schaake, Sydney B. Schrader, Marissa A. Schuette, Kristoffer W. Schulte, Ryan M. Serfas, Nicholas R. Seyer, Monica Shallow, Katelyn M. Shashack, Evan M. Shaw, Bonnie K. Shelton, Kyle M. Shive, Vicki L. Snell, Garryck L. Spiller, Amy M. Stein, Hannah C. Stone, Ashley E. Strieter, Nichole M. Summers, Karen L. Swan, Ferehiwot Taye, Kaitlyn I. Taylor, Melanie K. Tillerson, Michael Tornaritis, Andrew J. Unick, Nicholas M. Ursch, Jacob M. Veitch, Eric S. Walker, Paige V. Wallace, Clare E. Wasmuth, Sam A. Watts, Nicole A. Westfall;

Eldred–Kristen M. Drainer;

Elsah–Devon T. Johnson, Lindsay L. Laird, Caleb Moody, Janice D. Richardson, Elizabeth M. Sellitto, Samantha B. Simmons;

Fairmont City–Anthony D. Suarez;

Fairview Heights–Andrew K. Kassing, Jessica S. Russell;

Fieldon–Michael L. Beyers, Heather D. Richardson;

Gillespie–Mackenzie R. Buckner, Ashley N. Corbin, Samantha P. Elizondo, Jacob R. Fredericks, Molly R. Gray, Justine Hill, Layne H. Knoche, Eric Lancaster, Kari N. Miller, Amber M. Rolando, Adam W. Schmidt, Erika M. Schmidt, Jason P. Stromsland, Guinevere Tesio;

Glen Carbon–Henna Y. Bazai, Carmen Berridge, Amelia C. Biggs, Zachary T. Bryant, Mercedes A. Bryson, Lauren E. Chaney, Abbie Diers, Nicole A. Doornink, Austin P. Foutch, Stephanie M. Gaytan, James A. George, Melissa A. Glinn, Bella R. Grippi, Hayden N. Hessler, Emily N. Kuether, Zachary T. Loehr, Elizabeth C. McBride, Hailey M. Michalik, Olivia C. Nicholls, Patrice Rawson, Benjamin D. Robert, Alan C. Schaake, Kristen A. Schoenecker, Kyle T. Shriver, John H. Soos, Mary E. Sowerwine, Morgan T. Suhre, Joseph T. Svoboda, Kathryn M. Thornsberry, Sangsang Tie, Madeline C. Todd, Charles D. Youchoff, Jr.;

Godfrey–Monica L. Allen, Christina L. Anderson, Shelby Baalman, Catherine M. Bechtold, McKale F. Berg, Sophia R. Bodenbach, Samantha M. Bohannon, Tiffani M. Bowen, Alyssa A. Brahler, Rachael L. Bridges, Cynthia A. Buenger, Jamie N. Colclasure, Carmen J. Cronin, Doug Dankenbring, Diana L. Davis, Eric A. Deck, Matthew W. Douglass, Gail F. Drillinger, Van T. Duong, Miranda Emerson, James Erickson, Brandon C. Freeman, Kara R. Garrott, Scott A. Grant, Rebecca L. Griffon, Cynthia M. Halpern, Sarah K. Hasse, Heather N. Henderson, David P. Hoffman, Elizabeth A. Hoffman, Marykatherine Horn, Serena L. Jones, Craig J. Kinder, Ivana Kovacev, Destiny R. Kwas, Jonathon Landreth, Taiylor A. LeFlore, Kevin M. Leppert, Kelley J. Loftis, Amelia G. McCarthy, Patrick E. McGrath, Matthew R. McLagan, Alissa R. Miller, Grace A. Monroe, Matthew M. Monroe, William B. Morris, Shari L. Murphy, Jordon T. Myers, Christina L. Paulda, Hannah L. Paul, John A. Pearson, Milos Petrovic, Anna L. Primavera, Abigail C. Reilly, Abigail L. Sanders, Katherine M. Schmidt, Joseph D. Schwartz, Michael G. Sievers, Krista Silvin, Lindsey M. Snyder, Brandon S. Springman, Dakota M. Steiner, Bryana M. Stieglitz, Michael H. Stolze, Jennifer M. Tepen, Luke Vest, Brennon L. Vogt, Milos Vukicevic, Emily L. Weaver, Athena R. Whitty, Laura H. Wickenhauser, Molly Wickenhauser, Kyle J. Zimmermann;

Golden–Hanna R. Klamert;

Golden Eagle–Mitchell W. Ohlendorf;

Grafton–Alexis A. Bollinger, James R. Harmon, Brandon M. Jackson, Kari A. Lee, Zachary A. Lindsay, Rebekah M. Rowling, Sara K. Vest, Anna C. Williams;

Granite City–Johnny L. Allison, Tanesha M. Bell, Carly Caldwell, Darin Clutts, Elizabeth A. Eck-Buenger, Jeremy Kendall, Ashley Oppermann, Brittany Rea, Ryan Sigite, Emily M. Woodson;

Greenfield–Chelsie R. Bowman, Larry W. Jacoby, Isaac N. Masters, Linda L. Tomcsanyi;

Griggsville–Amber D. Ham;

Hamel–Emily K. Robbs, Sydney A. Woll;

Hardin–Emily E. Baltisberger, Kristin M. Becker, Rachel L. Blumenberg, Megan B. Kronable, Hannah D. McKinnon, Erica Mibb, Abigail R. Rose, Tessa L. Schobernd, Diane L. Taviner;

Hartford–Andrew R. Budde, Rebecca J. Cornwell, Kayleen N. Cramer, Sheena A. Dale, Jacob W. Shaw, Sarah E. Staton;

Highland–Jeremy A. Eilers, Melissa Hately;

Hillsboro–Abigail R. Laughlin;

Hillview–Cameo M. Holder;

Jerseyville–Kyle E. Anderson, Adam L. Andre, Douglas D. Benedict, Adam G. Berry, Scott Bone, Shelby L. Booth, Sandra L. Burgess, Courtney R. Carpunky, Nathan M. Carroll, Michelle L. Clark, Cassandra Crone, Jody D. Crowe, Katie D. Croxford, Melanie S. Davis, Sydney A. Hagen, Caitlin R. Hall, Amanda C. Hanna, Dustin R. Harlan, Amber N. Hart, Eric R. Hecker, Paula F. Hinkson, Patricia M. Hogan, Kendra M. Hunter, Blake Imming, Justin W. Kirby, Allyson L. , Rusty J. Lee, Blake M. Marshall, Christina L. McElyea, David G. Murphy, Olivia M. Norris, Jeffrey L. Panek, Paige M. Phelps, Kellie E. Phipps, Brandy M. Purcell, Elizabeth H. Ringhausen, Abby L. Rogers, Lisa M. Rogers, Misti K. Russell, Patricia A. Ryan, Rebecca M. Ryan, Allison M. , Nina A. Schleeper, Kaylin M. Smith, Chelsea R. Stalcup, Evan Strebel, Amanda K. Strotheide, Morgan Tallman, Lillian G. Tepen, Kelsie M. Tomerlin, Valerie R. Tonsor, Catherine A. Vandygriff, Alyssa S. Wadlow, Carol L. Weller, Misty D. Woolsey, Madeline A. Youngblood;

Kampsville–Katelyn N. Agney, Lindsay E. Grundmann, Anne M. Roundcount, Jordan M. Roundcount;

Kane–Dalton R. Jones, Kayla B. Smith, Linda M. Walters;

Litchfield–Chris Dahler, Stephanie J. Hartke, Dean M. Jett, David A. Morgan, Jordan A. Ray;

Livingston–Tyler G. Lilley, Roger D. Pitts;

Mascoutah–Joseph E. Pflasterer, Jr., Kyle M. Wallace;

Medora–Kaitlyn E. Lawson;

Meppen–Vincent W Stahl, Renee G. Tepen;

Millstadt–Jason R. Feazel, Tyler C. Michael, Kyle J. Scharf;

Moro–Whitney L. Abert, Adelaide J. Ballard, Josh Bogle, Jacob M. Buhs, Janine K. Cooper, Shelbi R. Cox, Suzanna M. French, Shelby N. Griggs, Dylan M. Myers, Emile G. Owens-Moore, Traci A. Paslay, Nicholas Skaggs, William A. Zykan;

Mount Vernon–Misty D. Grady;

New Athens–Nicholas A. Lynn;

New Baden–Jonathan M. Biggins;

New Douglas–Konnor K. Elliott, Taylor N. King;

O Fallon–Stanley Hull, Steven P. Mullenix;

Piasa–Rachel Scoggins;

Pierron–Amy L. Cowan;

Plainview–Jennifer D. Turner;

Rockbridge–Ethan M. Klaffer;

Roodhouse–Ricky J. Snyder, Lora R. Weber;

Rosewood Heights–Nicole D. Tyler;

Roxana–Stephanie L. Fisher, Michael R. Franks, Paige A. Humbert, Maura A. Humphrey, Kelley E. Pirtle, Christina N. Scifres, Jessica E. Smith;

Salem–John J. Harvester;

Shipman–Joseph A. Downer, Tyler N. Dunham, Zachary D. Lynch, Tarah J. Wallace;

Sorento–Kaleb A. Paul;

South Roxana–Kathy L. Clark, Cassaundra K. Newhouse, Laura J. Perry, Paula R. Rhodes, Brady T. Rose, Kayti M. Rose, Alyssa R. Stacy;

Staunton–Lindsay J. Allen, Joshua M. Batson, Valerie Becker, Brittany L. Bekeske, Danielle K. Birk, Brittany L. Brackman, Jake R. Bruhn, Nicholas W. Bruhn, Meagan Colley, Hailee R. Cox, Cheyenne R. Crain, Lisa A. Devries, Katelyn N. Fox, Kelsey E. Hall, Darren E. Hanner, Andrea S. Hollaway, Courtney G. Inman, Zoeann I. Large, Spencer L. Laughlin, Callie A. Luketich, Molly C. Margaritis, Carly A. Masinelli, Hannah L. McEnery, Leighann R. Moore, Jenna K. Nowell, Bailey A. Perkinton, Blaine H. Ray, Kayla M. Rettig, Kaitlyn L. Schmollinger, Zoe B. Sheets, Brayden M. Smiley, Connor J. Stranimeier;

Troy–Nathaniel Dolan, Crishaena M. Meyer, Taylor M. Stevenson, Emily A. Walter;

Valmeyer–John A. Wuelling;

Virden–Stephen M. Bivin;

White Hall–Rachel L. Eason, Tanner A. Guthrie, James R. Vestel;

Wilsonville–Erin K. Clark;

Wood River–Laurcell Barnard, Jr., Cole W. Bavery, Tanner M. Bryant, Ashley N. Cameron, Breanna A. Carder, Tammy Childers, Kailey L. Connour, Scott E. Crump, Kylie A. Davis, Tabitha A. Deshotel, Danielle N. Falk, Carson D. Foust, Bradley W. Gaines, Nicholas P. Gurley, Alexandra M. Hachmeister Shawn K. Hoffmann, Shelby E. Morrison, Maria A. Mourning, Dustin K. Mullins, Jacob P. Palen, Bianca L. Renken, Kole S. Rhodes, Joshua W. Roberts, Jacob R. Robinson, Keith A. Romanko, Lisa K. Schroeder, Kayla N. Scroggins, Aubrey R. Stawar, Erin N. Sutorius, Jamie L. Tomlanovich, Cory J. Valdes, Nathan B. Watsek;

Worden–Nicholas B. Corzine, Sheila M. Hamlin, Teresa A. Hellmann Spitze, Nathan Kuethe, Nathan L. Langendorf, Abigail M. Reller, Katherine Riddle, Hollie L. Ridenbark, Melissa E. Scaturro, Zoe E. Schmidt, Jacob W. Trueb;

MISSOURI

Ballwin–Jason M. Burns;

Chillicothe–Troy D. Toedebusch;

Florissant–Matthew L. Craig, Jennifer J. Fazio, Geoffrey A. Ferguson, Kristen M. Grace, Bridget M. Jones, Hannah E. Schmickley, Gerard P. Vitale, Karley R. Willmann, Lindsey Wilson;

French Village–Cameron A. Harris;

Osage Beach–Miriam R. Taylor;

Saint Charles–Kenneth J. Boxerman;

St. Louis–Vicki L. Hinkle, Gerald E. Mozur.

DEAN’S LIST

ILLINOIS

Alton–Dirk A. Abernathy, Betty T. Adams, Michele R. Ahlin, Elliot L. Allen, Lonnie S. Allen, Cody A. Allsman, Alexia K. Asaro, Melissa L. Bear, Sheila J. Benvenuto, Zachary T. Berg, Nicole Bernaix, Marcus P. Bernhard, Lewis Blyth, Rochelle L. Boatman, Bailey Boehm, Colton J. Bonnell, Joseph B. Bosse, Samuel R. Bowlin, Sandra M. Brand, Kye A. Breen, Olivia S. Bromaghim, Alexander J. Brotherton, Laura K. Brown, Rojiene L. Burks, Kelly A. Butler, Allyson L. Campbell, Staci A. Cannon, Samantha J. Chappell, Tyler A. Ciesler, Dana L. Clinton, Elizabeth A. Cloninger, Kiersten M. Connolly, Aaron M. Cranmer, Rance D. Davis, Kenneth C. Dierks, Hannah R. Dillon, Tasha D. Dilts, John M. Doerr, Ronald E. Eastham, Amanda L. Eaton, Benjamin K. Edwards, Jeremy S. Elliott, Ja'lisa L. Embrey, Rachel L. Eveans, Holly A. Faulkner, Lucas C. Fischer, Jeffrey Fitzgerald, Linda F. Flanagan, Amy S. Floyd, Zayna L. Fuller, Katherine A. Galyon, Evan N. Gomer, Cynthia L. Goode, Jacob Guilianelli, Kayla M. Gutierrez, Tessa J. Guymon, Joanne A. Hamberg, Michael A. Hamberg, Darja D. Hardimon, Charnette D. Hardin, Mercy R. Hargis, Samantha Harrington, Katlyn M. Hausman, Christopher R. Hill, Jay L. Hill, Chelcie A. Holliday, Clevon J. Holmes, Zachary T. Hopper, Heather M. Hosford, Linchen Huang, Derrick M. Hubbard, Brianne Huelsmann, Amber S. Ingram, Megan A. Jeremias, Frankie H. Kanallakan, Justin T. Kanturek, Sarah M. Kessinger, Kelli Kinnamon, Melinda A. Knoche, Sarah J. Knopp, Christopher D. Kohnert, Jennifer J. Lando, Brian G. Laubscher, Brooke M. Layne, Paula E. LeDoux, Lindsay S. Lind, Dominique X. Looney, Riley D. Lovett, Jennifer S. Lowry, Cherie R. Lucas, Amy I. Markham, Jamee S. McElroy, Diana McGraw, Drew M. McIntire, Kevin S. McKenzie, Brian J. McKinney, Shantell M. McLemore, Michael B. McNamee, Sr., Jermaine L. McNeese, Pamela McNeese, Amanda M. Merrell, Briley D. Merritt, Felicia A. Metz, Christopher Mitchell, Alyssa N. Muscarella, Amy K. Nickell, Abigail J. , Daniel C. Nosce, Charles E. Orman, Sara J. Pence, Laura M. Petty, Anthony C. Phillips, Edward T. Pierson, Justin L. Portell, Taylor T. Price, Brian Ramsey, Sarah M. Ratkewicz, Ralph S. Reynolds, III, Latisha L. Rhine, Alyssa B. Riddlespriger, Didrik Rinde, Sarah A. Rose, Ian W. Rozycki, Ryan Rozycki, Valnor N. Scerri, Jessica A. Scott, Anthony Serio, Cheri L. Shaw, Akil A. Simmons, Colby A. Sisk, Michael A. Snider, Duane D. Spencer, Lisa R. Spitz, Madelyn K. Spooner, Kimberly K. Sprung, Patrick L. Squires, Autumn R. Stalf, Robert L. Stanford, Crystal L. Stephany, Michael J. Stephens, James C. Stewart, Ashley N. Stoeckel, William Strader, Kathleen M. Sullivan, Ellie N. Thomas, Jeni E. Thompson, Franklin I. Tolbert, Ly H. Tran, Nyssa R. Vantrease, Destiny E. Whittenburg, Morgan Wiedman, Tyler F. Wikoff, Cynthia P. Williams, Michael S. Wooff, Mallory G. Wright, Kimbra D. Wyatt, Nancy A. Young;

Batchtown–Megan K. Bick, William Shofner, Dylan E. Siemer;

Belleville–Ellis Macon, IV, Blake A. Mask;

Benld–Besart Asani, Besarta Asani, Jessica J. Cook, Kyle R. Cunningham, Joshua A. Kozak, Alycia M. Page, Troy A. Vercoglio;

Bethalto–Leah C. Allen, Lindsey R. Arico, Morgan E. Arnold, Christopher W. Barnes, Annette M. Bartels, Rebecca R. Billings, David A. Bowman, Jared T. Bradshaw, Kimberly Brokaw, Tonya M. Brown, Rhiannon R. Callahan, Tyler E. Camerer, Makena M. Carmean, Zachary A. Carter, Brittany A. Coleman, Victoria A. Collman, Kristie M. Comer, Jennifer N. Courtoise, Morgan E. Cruz, Hayley S. Day, Tayler J. Durbin, Shelby A. Edmonds, Sheila R. Emerick, Jennifer Emery, Caleb G. Estrada, Dominic A. Farace, Shane J. Fencel, John T. Flack, Erin M. Flaherty, Emily E. Ford, Kalyn V. Forrest, Timothy A. Garner, Alyssa M. Hagenbrok, Natalie A. Harmon, Brandon M. Heiderscheid, Katelyn M. Heineman, Laura E. Higgins, Rhonda K. Hubler, Christopher R. Hudson, John C. Hueneger, Sierra N. Hyman, Matthew V. Johnson, Danielle C. Jones, Keith A. Kerkemeyer, Lauren M. Kerkemeyer, Jonathon D. Kirby, Brandy N. Kotzamanis, Katelyn D. Lawrence, Heather R. Lee, Kimberly A. Lenhardt, Rebecca N. Lopez, Jonathan R. Lowrance, Jenine K. Martin, Lisa L. Mason, Dustin McCullough, Mallory P. McCune, Keith A. McDonough, Kyle D. McEuen, Krista A. Midgley, Kristen R. Mifflin, Kaylie M. Morietta, Jacob A. Morten, Hannah L. Mull, Connie L. Naylor, Kylie M. Neal, Payton L. Payne, Manuel S. Perez, Maria Perkhiser, MacKensie K. Perkins, Minh C. Phan, Kirk A. Pinkerton, Miranda E. Rawlings, Heather R. Ridens, Sherry R. Ridens, Melodee S. Ruyle, Bethany M. Schillinger, Adam T. Sheppard, Kayleigh R. Skaggs, Philip E. Smith, Sr., Jarvis T. Swope, Kaitlen E. Trust, Erika R. Ventimiglia, Rachael A. Vonbergen, Mary E. Walker, Angela R. Walters, Mercadez V. Whitehead, Audra C. Widel, Qiu Xinhong;

Brighton–Kimberly A. Adams, Janet Kay Borror, Heather M. Burns, Steven A. Davis, Misty A. Dorris, Ashley Dunham, Amanda D. Enos, Lora Fritsch, Victoria L. Garland, Lyle D. Grant, Brett M. Greenwell, Andrew C. Hood, Larissa P. Hudson, Linnetta L. Hughart, Paige L. Johnson, Adam P. Kasten, Lauren M. Kelly, Lindsey B. Lombardo, Bethany R. McClenning, Elizabeth Meierotto, Maksym Merzlyakov, Joseph E. Moran, Leona Moran, Jonathan J. Moulton, Nicholas W. Parrino, Dewayne L. Pence, Jessica N. Pugsley, Alecia M. Roemer, Nicholas J. Schaper, Rebecca S. Schmid, Kimberly B. Schweiker, Samantha T. Simmons, Jessica D. Spraggs, Brittany N. Swiecicki, Karin U. Vomund, Krisha M. Wallace, Adam C. Watts, Hannah Wilfong, Dylan A. Wittman;

Bunker Hill–Melisa S. Alonzo, Megan E. Beachum, Katie J. Dauksch, Tad O. Forgy, Hunter L. Frohock, Ian M. Gabriel, Benjamin Hamilton, Cynthia J. Hamilton, Courtney A. Hinckle, Shelby K. Jamison, Josie F. Jarden, Justin M. Klopmeier, Robert J. Koehne, Rebecca A. Kraisser, Jeremy J. Lievers, Hollie D. Martin, Julie A. Merritt, Tiffani A. Owen, Kyrah E. Pernicka, Kaitlin N. Proctor, Paul R. Raymond, Cassie L. Scroggins, Kimberly K. Smith, James H. Steward, Jessica E. Thyer, Meghan E. Yundt, Carlie Ziegler;

Carlinville–Amanda D. Allen, Leann M. Barr, Faron Bomkamp, Kyle W. Bort, Alta M. Bouillon, Justin A. Bown, Emily A. Clinton, Kayla N. Cram, Linda L. Dawson, Hannah N. Despain, Stephanie R. Goesmann, Ryan Griffith, Breanna M. Hohimer, Justine M. Humphreys, Denise M. Joiner, Linda C. Jones, Janna Kolsto, Emily Koster, Staci M. Lewis, Kenneth J. Lott, Valerie A. Loveless, Megan A. Masters, Driston L. Mitchell, Jacob D. Porter, Kellen C. Price, Jennifer L. Richards, Austin J. Shipley, Katherine L. Steward, Brianna L. Walter, Logan M. Wood, Ellen R. Young;

Carrollton–Brayden B. Arnett, Jacob D. Bowker, Jacob L. Carter, Brittany D. Daniels, Brandy D. Dawdy, Danielle L. Fraley, Bailey R. Garrison, Kayla A. Hill, Josie C. Jones, Jacqueline M. Lane, Christopher M. Roemer, Haley I. Schofield, Ryan G. Scott, Michael S. Shenberger, Heather N. Smith, Heather N. Spade, Benjamin Stringer, Kelly A. Thompson;

Chester–Shelby A. Long;

Collinsville–Barbara A. Epperheimer, Kayla Hulsey, Eveanna S. Inman, Edward P. Muertz, Katie Pursell, Alfred J. White, II;

Columbia–Mark J. Whaley;

Cottage Hills–Sarah E. Barrett, Shakeyia A. Brooks, Austin J. Drew, Jill H. Harper, Kelsi N. Harre, Myranda M. Lyerla, Amy B. Roswell, Jonathan C. Sarginson, Ashley N. Smith, Linda M. Smith, Rachel A. Southers, Anthony A. Turner, Chelsea N. Williams, MacKenzie E. Zinkan;

Crystal Lake–James M. Olson;

Dorchester–Samantha M. Knoche;

Dorsey–Megan A. Brown, Katherine M. Burton, Nicholas J. Stutz;

Dow–Aleisha N. Beavers, Emily R. Becker, Dylan J. Floyd, Sherry R. Heitzman, Don T. Minor;

East Alton–Jeanne M. Abert, Rachel Abert, Timothy Dulane Albright, Taylor R. Anderson, Aaron M. Arbuthnot, Amy N. Ashley, Brittany D. Bailey, Morgan R. Beachum, Alan Biggs, Robert T. Blair, Kylinn E. Boyer, Carli E. Brown, Courtney N. Bruce, Katelyn R. Butler, Lucas M. Cobb, Joshua M. Curren, Sharon M. Dobbins, Kelsie M. Franke, Elizabeth A. Frey, Monica D. Furlow, Valerie Griffin, Deena M. Hagen, Jeremy D. Hall, Nicholas A. Hand, Alexander T. Harmon, Levi T. Harmon, Larissa L. Heeren, Rebecca D. Hohnsbehn, Braden P. Holloway, Jennifer L. Kamp, Shannon N. Kamp, Chance A. Keown, Austyn T. Kunz, Sylvia N. Mann, Pamela A. May, Melissa McCann, Molly K. McClintock, Cassandra L. McGee, Garrett H. McGee, Paije J. Mitchell, Kasey A. Morgan, Rebecca L. Morgan, Elizabeth C. Orr, Stephanie M. Phillips, John A. Pluester, Brandon M. Pruett, Britaney T. Ragusa, Jarine L. Reif, Aaron C. Rhyne, Abbigayle E. Riedisser, Taylor N. Riggs, Victoria L. Rose, Harry W. Rush, Danielle N. Schaaf, Jeffrey Senko, Erin N. Shewmake, Fred J. Spence, Nicole A. Stamper, Becky J. Stewart, Richel L. Stratton, Lynsey M. Strowmatt, Katelynn E. Swarringin, Chad Taylor, Scott J. Tillery, Madison A. Touchon, Dreanalee Vanzo, Dorian M. Webb, Rachel A. Webb, Eric T. Welch, Anna G. Whitaker, Kathryn E. Whitaker, Ashley S. Wright;

Edwardsville–Kelsey R. Barr, Bobby Bean, Jacob R. Bell, Keely J. Bickel, Danielle L. Bilbruck, Diane Marie Bilbruck, Jessica L. Blodgett, Karen Blume, Ryan J. Bode, Kasie Bort, Catherine L. Camero, Dustin O. Castle, Jonathan D. Cheek, Paul A. Christian, Joseph M. Clement, Ashley Coisman, Dominique R. Cross, Madeline M. Cullen, Ryan Daley, Brandon S. Davis, Alexander J. Delgado, Drake W. Depew, Tiffany N. Dillon, Keaton D. Dobbs, Nolan H. Ferral, Lorin L. Fett, Lydia E. Fett, Breanna E. Flyte, Heba G. Freese, Jessica J. Freidag, Tiffany E. Frey, Erick L. Gates, Justin H. Gieseking, David A. Gloria, Lisa M. Gray, Lisa D. Greco, Brandee R. Hale, Brandon R. Harris, Danika K. Hill, Ranae C. Hill, Isaiah L. Hornberger, Cristina F. Horta, Tolia N. Jarke, Leeah M. Jason, Brenda R. Karateew, Anthony Keenan, Martin E. Kramer, Ashley M. Krekovich, Alex R. Landau, Rebecca M. Lawson, Clarence A. Layton, Rodger L. Lenhardt, Justin G. Leonchik, Morgan D. Maendele, Todd A. McClure, Alison E. McDaniel, Kelsey M. McGuire, Samantha M. Meek, Cynthia Moore, Jeanette A. Mouser, Taylor R. Mulhall, Brenden T. Northcutt, Rita O. Odemerho, Jessica N. Orscheln, Nicholas Papajcik, Jacob T. Parent, Haley M. Patton, Shannon Patton, Kristen L. Pauli, Emilie Pinski, Michael W. Powell, Kendra N. Ramsey, Jamie L. Rausch, Lorraine M. Reading, Amber N. Roston, Jori M. Salamone, Steven D. Scheibal, Charles M. Schmitt, Bonnie K. Schuett, Dana N. Schultz, Brittany K. Schumacher, Joshua M. Schutz, Frank J. Schwaller, Cheryl L. Seehausen, Zachary H. Seifert, Blake Shannon, Henry R. Slauson, Joseph Smeets, Nathan J. Smith, Renee E. Smith, Gwen M. Snell, Nicole D. Spencer, Tyler R. Suess, Alem A. Taye, Kevin E. Taylor, Jordan J. Tillerson, Ashley N. Trebing, Bradley C. Verdun, Darlene M. Wachowski, Alyssa R. Wagner, Ericca L. Wasser, John M. Wehner, Miles E. Wright;

Eldred–Ryan C. Juhl, Chelsey P. Shafer, Annette M. Wense;

Elsah–Austin S. Nuber;

Fairview Heights–Jessica E. Blair, Devin D. Gilker, Garrett L. Gonzalez;

Fidelity–Brittanee M. Buchanan;

Fieldon–Mary I. Heitzig, Jessie L. Kirbach, Annette M. Rulo, Marcus N. Scott, Selina E. Scott, Emily A. Storey, Heather R. Williams;

Gillespie–Heather L. Bell, Collette D. Claussen, Audrey E. Dewey, Samantha J. Fritz, Alec G. Hebenstreit, Derek A. Heyen, Shelby Heyen, Mathew A. Hohnsbehn, Ty L. Koniak, Sierra N. Nance, Samantha Vogel;

Gillispie–Jonathan D. Ulery;

Glen Carbon–Crystal L. Andres, Andrew Bailey, Sophia M. Barringhaus, Brandyn T. Biggs, Ashlyn G. Boelke, James P. Carmichael, Andrew P. Christian, Amy J. Crabtree, Kristen M. Dowell, Jacob A. Fisher, Melissa E. George, Amanda R. Haar, Imogene M. Henry-Woodson, John - Joseph K. Kitz, Anastasia Kuhn, Louisa A. Lecroy, Malik E. Lewis, Virgil L. Lockett, Kathryn A. McFain, Cody A. Meyer, Sarah J. Schuessler, Aaron C. Semar, Holly E. Thompson, Jennifer K. Verdun, Amanda E. Whitlock, Derek D. Wiley, Tyler J. Worthey, Lynsey D. Wright;

Godfrey–Amy C. Ball, Melissa Ann Batchelor, Stephen M. Batchelor, Katelyn E. Batty, Kaci E. Bayley, Adrian M. Beard, Gabrielle L. Billings, Jordan T. Bodenbach, Justin S. Bolin, Lucas M. Bozovich, Pamela R. Bridgwater, Jon E. Brown, Michael Brown, Michelle R. Brunaugh, Sharise J. Bryan, Joseph W. Buck, Samuel W. Chapman, Kara K. Clore, Michael E. Crain, Rachael M. Dahms, Rexford J. Demond, Amy E. Diaz, Jennifer Dodson, Thinh H. Duong, Leah R. Fields, Richard E. Fitzgerald, Jr., Amanda J. Franklin, Christian L. Freeman, Tabitha Freeman, Steve P. Gehrs, Andrew T. Geisen, Marygrace E. Greenwood, Jacob M. Grossheim, Danelle A. Hale, Kayla N. Hansen, Devon M. Hart, Jr., Ryan M. Haynes, Madeleine C. Heberling, Jared T. Hennings, Adam B. Hill, Nicholas A. Hoefert, Emily N. Houchens, Dylan M. Howland, Megan E. Huber, Sarai M. Hughes, Kimberly D. Husted, Brenda K. Jones, Addison R. Kaufmann, Emily R. Klinke, Frank J. Klunk, Jean N. Knox, Zorica Kovacic-Osborn, Melissa A. Liles, Natalie E. Macias, JaRob D. Mason, Angela M. Mattingly, Christina M. McClintock, Matthew J. McDowell, Tanner J. McGibany, Jamie C. McLaughlin, Tabitha R. Meuth, Tacoma M. Monroe, Alayna N. Moore, Kristen N. Nolle, Edward M. Northcutt, Nicholas J. Paulda, Samantha G. Pauli, Carissa R. Persson, Emily R. Repking, Ellen J. Rull, Melissa A. Saenz, Kaylin R. Sansone, Emily E. Schmieg, Kevin Lynn Schultz, Taylor Simon, Amber D. Sims, Aubreney K. Singleton, Lori A. Snyder, Tyler A. Spagnola, Trenia N. Spiller, Deborah F. Steiner, Jason A. Steiner, Adrian M. Stieglitz, Abigail L. Stutz, Alyssa B. Thomas, Samuel Thomas, Emily J. Titzer, Jenna R. Tolle, Rachel M. Trout, Alissa J. Varney, Thomas B. Vest, Cort H. Wahle, Hannah E. Walters, Christopher P. Wickenhauser, Natalia Wilkie, Thomas M. Wills, Melanie A. Wilson-Miller, Ronald P. Wisnasky, Kevin R. Woods, Terry J. Wooten, Nicholas J. Zankl, II;

Golden Eagle–Kaitlin J. Vogel;

Grafton–Miranda L. Baalman, Brian H. Bettorf, Elizabeth A. Cameron, Kevin E. Edwards, Nicholas A. Green, Sara L. Hackethal, Jacob D. Hahn, Jason P. Hamilton, Jessica L. Haslam, Brennan M. Jackson, Scott Kruep, Brian Lashbrook, Kelci L. Milan, Kristianna H. Scheffel, Jacqueline M. Schnettgoecke, Anna J. Senger, Jake A. Zedolek;

Granite City–Kaitlin R. Becherer, Luke T. Drennen, Tara A. Merlock, Daniel G. Reed, Mia N. Stack, Lauren N. Woodson, Courtney A. Wright, Samantha L. Zarlingo;

Greenfield–Carol A. Ford, Laverne E. Hufford, Kearsta J. Ornellas, Morgan L. Vetter, Keegan Williams;

Hamburg–Taylor J. Benoist, Shelby L. Donelson, Kelsey N. Preston, Kendra A. Slone;

Hamel–Samantha J. Steinmann;

Hardin–Jason A. Baalman, Joseph W. Fester, Tiffany N. Gansz, Caitlin M. Glynn, Abigail D. Herrmann, Terra L. Honey, Benjamin J. Swan;

Hartford–Jennifer N. Baine, Joshua A. Barker, Herbert L. Cofer, Emily R. Harrison, Rachael C. Honnen, Tiffany L. Kaylor, Brandi L. Marasti, Kelly T. Phillips, Matthew R. Preston, Katherine M. Strickland;

Harwood Hts –Nidhish Chandra;

Highland–Tyler Gaffner, Tyler J. Larson, Lauren Reece;

Hillsboro–Ashli N. Bailey, Katie L. Hopley;

Hillview–Cheyenne R. Pence, Lindsey N. Smith;

Jerseyville–Kathy L. Arnold, Emily D. Baalman, Brianna M. Beckham, Whitney N. Bell, Leah R. Boschert, Catherine R. Brockman, Peyton O. Carter, Kelli L. Cassens, Shaun Clark, Tamera L. Clendenen, Lindsey Copley, Olivia S. Cortez, Ethan I. Cowell, Beth-Ann M. Crotchett, Sean P. Daigle, Chase R. Davis, Kendra M. Davis, Brandy B. Depper, Jaime E. Dooley, Trevor J. Ferguson, Bridget R. Fitzgibbons, David A. Fry, Beau J. Garrison, Chelsey R. Garrison, Lesa A. Gettings, Sarah E. Goodrich, Kate M. Gorman, Eileen S. Hankins, Marti K. Hansen, Paul R. Hardin, Deseray N. Haslam, Taylor D. Hill, Tyler D. Hunt, Glenda J. Jedlicka, Jessica N. Kinder, Cheyenne Long, Nathaniel D. McGuire, Alexander E. Murray, Hallie R. Nilsson, Ashley A. Pohlman, Megann R. Pohlman, Carissa D. Pointer, Katie J. Scoggins, Danielle D. Scott, Heidi Lyn Scott, Jake Sexton, Madalyn K. Shafer, Hannah D. Sharrow, Colten Skinner, Andrew R. Summers, Alexis L. Sweeney, Brittani Tallman, Danielle M. Taylor, Jacob C. Teichmann, Tyler N. Tepen, Davi L. Thurston, Quentin R. Travers, Amy L. Underwood, Angela R. Urbeck, Cynthia D. Vandygriff, Kevin M. Wilson, Kaitlyn M. Wock, Karlie A. Wondolofski, Kyle D. Woolsey, McKenzie R. Youngblood, Loren N. Zimmerman;

Kampsville–Kelsey M. Agney, Jenna M. Herren, Shelby L. Herren, Dillon Kuhlman;

Kane–Sarah M. Maag, Brittany A. Patton, Kelsey D. , Heather L. Williams;

Lake Zurich–James A. Degeorge, Michael M. Mulder;

Litchfield–Lindsay M. Helgen;

Livingston–Alyssa L. Freeman, Sarah N. Gaston, Olivia L. Shemwell, Jamie M. Spurgeon;

Madison–Melissa A. Bess, Derrick R. Williams;

Medora–Gregory A. Bock, Danielle M. Darr, Alyssa N. Kroeschel, Lloyd R. Lawson, Jonathan H. Loy, Samuel K. Loy, Hanna L. Moore, Austin Ritchey, Stephanie M. Vail, Tyler J. Wilson;

Michael–Savannah R. Lammy;

Moro–Abigail M. Bogle, Patrick W. Boswell, Andrew P. Campbell, Shari L. Gordon, Duvward W. Johnson, Emily Major, James A. Mayfield, Connor L. Melton, Andrew J. Patterson, Mallory A. Slayden, Maria J. Waltz, Nicholas P. Weishaupt;

Mount Olive–Jordan Grove, Michael D. Henderson, Katherine J. Warren;

New Douglas–Kevin A. Goebel, Angela D. Patton, Paige L. Peterson, Cedric A. Volle;

O Fallon–Matt Zawasky;

Piasa–Julia E. Cluck, Kairegan Johnson;

Plainview–Ashli M., William E. Reed, Shelbey M. Sawyer;

Rockbridge–Logan S. Walker

Roodhouse–Joseph S. Benner, John E. Forsting, Jr., Lacey A. Mielke;

Roxana–Haley B. Alexander, Caleb W. Baldwin, Tara N. Berry, Tyler D. Gentry, Deborah J. Knight, Tracy J. Lenhardt, Michelle M. Olson, Ethan C. Wright;

Shipman–Brittanny Cox, Taylor M. Dunham, Vicki Kay Young;

South Roxana–Nick A. Cooper, Noel P. Deshotel, Megan E. Hartley, Phillip Koppelman, Jr., Charlotte L. Lane, Jessica M. Perry, Donna Ragsdale, Keri R. Richert, Hope M. Scott;

Saint Augustine–Lamont L. Larkins;

St. Jacob–Spencer J. Freche;

Standard City–Jennifer D. Miller;

Staunton–Sean M. Abernathy, Tanner T. Aljets, Christian Anglin, Brandy M. Baxley, Kole A. Billings, Quade A. Borror, Abby J. Brackman, Bailey P. Braun, Mary Beth E. Bruhn, Andrew D. Cisler, Coda Clapham, Chris A. Cozart, Sydney N. Dalpozzo, Chelsea R. Doran, Alicia A. Euler, Krystle M. Farnsworth, Dallas R. Foster, Eduardo Haas, Cole R. Hester, Sunnie Hilterbrand, Ramey D. Hoehn, Kaitlyn P. Jensen, Edward G. Kolkovich, Trista J. Lawson, Dylan Leitschuh, Jacob N. Lesicko, Cindy Renea McCoy, Tana McNaughton, Michael Mieure, Owen J. Parish, Karissa B. Pesavento, Colin Pirok, Austin A. Richards, William Seneczyn, Nicolas C. Skorzewski, Angelique M. Whitehead, Sydney D. White, Allison R. Whitfield, Lucas A. Wisnasky;

Trenton–Ashleigh Z. Holtgrave;

Troy–Rachel Allard, Danielle E. Bowman, Tyler P. Lewis, Devin T. Michalski, Erika L. Pritchard, Hannah M. Ralston, Blake A. Thomas;

Washington–Molly O. Coyle;

Waterloo–Ethan T. Ruff;

White Hall–Amanda J. Brown, Caleb L. Early, Jacob D. Hopper, Bradley J. Moulton, Mami A. Van Winkle;

Wilsonville–Lester W. Harvill, Sr., Corey J. Turner;

Wood River–Christopher S. Ballard, Malissa J. Barr, Kayla M. Beck, Trevor J. Bennett, Philip E. Budde, Daniel C. Bunt, Diana J. Carlisle, Zachary W. Coffman, Jordan A. Crown, Brianna M. Curvey, Crystal J. Dolbee, Hannah L. Flannery, Briana T. Folmnsbee, Robyn L. Forbes, Kylie N. Garris, Alyssa A. Geisler, Ornetta Bea Gilliam, Audrey C. Groves, Jaclyn S. Gruver, Jacob D. Harris, Stephen L. Ingles, Elizabeth M. Kirk, Marissa D. Kirk, Maria D. Lasbury, Mallory R. Lovings, Stephen L. Lybarger, Kelly Mallory, Damien M. McGiffen, Anna M. Miller, Heather N. Miller, Martin M. Miller, Zachary S. Neiworth, Lindsey M. Niemeyer, Samantha L. O'Daniell, Alyssa L. Payne, Jane M. Pratt, Aaron M. Ragusa, Mitch A. Robbs, Aaron M. Saul, Ashley R. Savage, Samantha L. Schubert, Allison L. Scott, Hope E. Smith, Louis G. Stephens, Karisa A. Staszkiewicz , Lanna J. Stroder, Lyndsey C. Stumpf, Dusten P. Unverzagt, Brittany M. Valdes, Tyler S. Wells, Theren J. Westbrook, Whitt L. Whitsell, Taylor M. Wiegand, Chelsea D. Williamson, Jamie F. Wilson;

Worden–Cathlyne Bassham, Kathryn A. Guelzow, Morgan E. Hatten, Molly M. Haynes, Christopher A. Lackey, Brady O'Brien, Sarah N. Pierce, Brooke L. Ridenbark, Chelsea L. Ruble, Joseph C. Sherrill, Stacey M. Spears, Alex D. Tomaszewski, Whitney E. Welch, Victoria R. Wieseman, April D. Willman;

MISSOURI

Florissant–David R. Drysdale, Jennifer M. Eaton, Carlye A. Gray, Robert Mackel, Paul G. Ries, Katye E. Skrivan;

Imperial–Jessica B. Noble;

Perryville–Ross R. Moldenhauer;

St. Louis–Nicole L. Herron, Ronald L. Tolliver;

Owasso, OK–Austin S. Pittman;

Palm Beach Gardens, FL–Brandon R. Stevens.